MOV2016sab 12/11/2016 15:09
Classifica tempi intermedi - Tappa 1generato da OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (5)1.9 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(150)Arr
 
1115Raphael Martin JUNG11:371:482:423:344:507:198:179:089:3510:2911:0911:2811:37
217 OL Amriswil1:480:540:521:162:290:580:510:270:540:400:190:09
2350Hugo THORESSON13:002:093:184:255:507:529:029:5510:2711:3812:3012:5013:00
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:091:091:071:252:021:100:530:321:110:520:200:10
3188Lukas MÜHLBACHER13:243:023:535:036:148:039:2010:1810:5111:5612:5713:1513:24
455 OLC Graz3:020:511:101:111:491:170:580:331:051:010:180:09
4469Lukasz BURAK16:023:093:595:026:328:4312:1113:0413:3814:4615:3115:5116:02
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice3:090:501:031:302:113:280:530:341:080:450:200:11
5434Max DENEMAREK16:204:225:426:458:5111:0112:2213:2013:5415:0315:4716:0816:20
562 Beta Ursus Orienteering4:221:201:032:062:101:210:580:341:090:440:210:12
 
 
 
M 11-12 (8)1.9 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(150)Arr
 
11Jan ANTONOWICZ9:401:202:012:533:445:146:147:097:388:359:159:329:40
106 Hana Orienteering1:200:410:520:511:301:000:550:290:570:400:170:08
2290Hargitai BARNABÁS10:231:432:363:244:316:067:067:568:249:179:5910:1510:23
532 Haladás VSE1:430:530:481:071:351:000:500:280:530:420:160:08
32Stanislaw WOLEK10:571:262:163:144:095:496:557:568:329:4210:3010:4810:57
106 Hana Orienteering1:260:500:580:551:401:061:010:361:100:480:180:09
4176Hahn MÁRIUSZ11:061:272:052:513:486:407:588:469:1010:0210:3910:5811:06
388 Paksi SE1:270:380:460:572:521:180:480:240:520:370:190:08
5470Jakub KUBICKI11:351:252:083:024:025:597:108:108:4510:1511:0811:2511:35
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:250:430:541:001:571:111:000:351:300:530:170:10
6471Patryk ZAPART12:381:442:423:414:516:538:099:149:4811:1712:0812:2812:38
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:440:580:591:102:021:161:050:341:290:510:200:10
7318Balázs KRONOVETTER12:392:323:264:315:357:338:509:5110:2611:2612:0912:2812:39
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:320:541:051:041:581:171:010:351:000:430:190:11
8456Sebastiano Akira CAVAGNIS14:122:303:184:275:288:309:5310:5611:3212:4213:3513:5914:12
577 A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.2:300:481:091:013:021:231:030:361:100:530:240:13
 
 
 
M 13-14 (10)2.8 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(113)2(105)3(112)4(88)5(98)6(102)7(86)8(118)9(108)10(95)11(110)12(150)Arr
 
1238Joschua SCHILTER13:221:352:534:575:577:027:448:219:4610:5512:2712:5913:1413:22
497 OLG St.Gallen-Appenzell1:351:182:041:001:050:420:371:251:091:320:320:150:08
2351Erik THORESSON14:051:562:524:485:486:547:368:139:3510:4512:5613:3113:5214:05
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:560:561:561:001:060:420:371:221:102:110:350:210:13
3320Ábel Tibor TÓTH14:301:413:115:236:287:408:289:1310:4711:5613:3014:0414:2014:30
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:411:302:121:051:120:480:451:341:091:340:340:160:10
4474Maciej WOZNIAK14:341:443:025:196:207:348:229:1110:4511:5513:3114:0914:2614:34
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:441:182:171:011:140:480:491:341:101:360:380:170:08
5116Silas RÖHRL15:032:053:245:587:028:189:049:4811:1812:2914:0414:3914:5515:03
217 OL Amriswil2:051:192:341:041:160:460:441:301:111:350:350:160:08
6473Marcin SIKORSKI16:542:233:265:547:168:5310:0310:5512:3813:5615:4716:2416:4616:54
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice2:231:032:281:221:371:100:521:431:181:510:370:220:08
7166GAETANO RIA17:161:593:145:457:098:449:4210:3412:3613:5915:5916:4117:0817:16
359 A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR1:591:152:311:241:350:580:522:021:232:000:420:270:08
8319Máté KRONOVETTER18:422:073:348:219:2910:5511:5812:4114:3215:5417:3318:1418:3318:42
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:071:274:471:081:261:030:431:511:221:390:410:190:09
9167SAMUELE MAGAGNINO22:094:376:168:4810:0511:3513:5216:1018:0119:1520:5721:4422:0222:09
359 A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR4:371:392:321:171:302:172:181:511:141:420:470:180:07
10475Samuel GIDEL23:152:594:277:3910:0412:0213:1214:1916:5818:4821:5022:3823:0523:15
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice2:591:283:122:251:581:101:072:391:503:020:480:270:10
 
 
 
M 15-16 (10)3.3 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(119)2(86)3(104)4(112)5(93)6(111)7(88)8(106)9(117)10(90)11(150)Arr
 
14Michal PIERZCHALA13:541:142:164:004:255:426:438:0210:5612:4913:2413:4613:54
106 Hana Orienteering1:141:021:440:251:171:011:192:541:530:350:220:08
2204ROGER ANTON14:471:182:274:104:456:037:078:3311:4013:3414:1514:3914:47
489 Guyancourt Orientation1:181:091:430:351:181:041:263:071:540:410:240:08
33Kuba BILY15:031:182:194:074:395:516:578:2511:4013:4514:2914:5515:03
106 Hana Orienteering1:181:011:480:321:121:061:283:152:050:440:260:08
4300Marcell LELESZI15:181:042:114:034:426:267:268:5012:0114:0314:4315:0915:18
538 DTC-ESP1:041:071:520:391:441:001:243:112:020:400:260:09
5291Bognár ZOLTÁN15:201:092:194:285:156:267:339:0012:0114:0514:4615:1215:20
532 Haladás VSE1:091:102:090:471:111:071:273:012:040:410:260:08
65Tomasz NITSCH16:331:122:194:164:445:587:078:3812:3015:2115:5816:2516:33
106 Hana Orienteering1:121:071:570:281:141:091:313:522:510:370:270:08
7476Damian HYLA16:381:132:334:365:156:417:569:3413:0115:2116:0516:3016:38
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:131:202:030:391:261:151:383:272:200:440:250:08
8157Alexey TIKHOMIROV17:161:192:214:385:166:337:529:3313:3415:4816:3917:0817:16
341 Omega RUS1:191:022:170:381:171:191:414:012:140:510:290:08
96Kiril VENEV17:271:182:335:075:467:068:2310:0913:3315:4616:4217:1717:27
106 Hana Orienteering1:181:152:340:391:201:171:463:242:130:560:350:10
10448Alessio FILIPELLI21:091:442:575:206:017:248:4510:2517:3519:4220:2921:0121:09
568 Scuole superiori Sesto calende1:441:132:230:411:231:211:407:102:070:470:320:08
 
 
 
M 17-18 (8)3.8 km 1 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(106)2(86)3(98)4(112)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(104)10(87)11(102)12(108)13(114)14(110)
15(150)Arr
 
1301Benedek GÖBLER15:451:212:073:124:366:027:027:488:479:5910:5911:4113:5915:1415:23
538 DTC-ESP1:210:461:051:241:261:000:460:591:121:000:422:181:150:09
15:3715:45
0:140:08
2302Tamás BÁRÁNY15:501:152:003:024:366:037:037:478:4510:0611:0511:4714:0315:2015:28
538 DTC-ESP1:150:451:021:341:271:000:440:581:210:590:422:161:170:08
15:4215:50
0:140:08
3338Romas BAZELIS16:121:242:103:174:506:327:348:169:1810:3511:3412:1714:2615:4315:52
549 RASKK SK1:240:461:071:331:421:020:421:021:170:590:432:091:170:09
16:0616:12
0:140:06
4214Christopher STERN16:221:222:103:194:536:267:248:079:0710:4511:4412:2514:4015:5116:01
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:220:481:091:341:330:580:431:001:380:590:412:151:110:10
16:1516:22
0:140:07
5250Timon AEGLER17:201:342:293:425:377:158:219:0810:1111:3112:3313:1615:3516:5116:59
504 IG Bloch1:340:551:131:551:381:060:471:031:201:020:432:191:160:08
17:1317:20
0:140:07
6334Aljoša REBOLJ21:471:452:444:126:568:4710:1611:1312:3214:1415:2616:2219:3121:1221:23
546 OK Polaris1:450:591:282:441:511:290:571:191:421:120:563:091:410:11
21:3921:4718:47
0:160:08*107
 
7Wojciech MOSSAKOWSKIN.class.1:222:504:005:397:258:459:3210:3912:0713:1313:58-----17:4417:53
106 Hana Orienteering1:221:281:101:391:461:200:471:071:281:060:453:460:09
18:0718:1516:00
0:140:08*107
449Konstantins ZAHARENKON.class.1:433:555:187:119:1210:4511:4112:5814:4115:5816:50-----21:1521:24
568 Scuole superiori Sesto calende1:432:121:231:532:011:330:561:171:431:170:524:250:09
21:4121:4919:14
0:170:08*107
 
 
 
M 19-20 (6)4.2 km 1 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(105)2(104)3(103)4(88)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(112)10(87)11(113)12(108)13(95)14(117)
15(109)16(114)17(150)Arr
 
1117Noah REINHART19:572:073:254:085:107:098:169:0510:2011:3513:0314:2616:1917:4818:36
217 OL Amriswil2:071:180:431:021:591:070:491:151:151:281:231:531:290:48
18:5819:3219:4919:57
0:220:340:170:08
2101Johannes Karstei MIDTBŘ20:272:243:464:305:247:128:219:1010:1911:3513:0814:4016:5218:2619:12
136 Wing OK2:241:220:440:541:481:090:491:091:161:331:322:121:340:46
19:3520:0220:1820:27
0:230:270:160:09
3284Patrik EUGSTER21:182:144:164:565:497:418:479:3510:4311:5413:2215:3317:3119:0719:56
529 Turnverein Mettmenstetten2:142:020:400:531:521:060:481:081:111:282:111:581:360:49
20:2120:5321:1121:18
0:250:320:180:07
4100Asbjřrn Magnus MIDTBŘ21:242:233:434:305:297:218:349:3210:3512:1713:5115:1717:1719:0619:59
136 Wing OK2:231:200:470:591:521:130:581:031:421:341:262:001:490:53
20:2520:5821:1621:2416:46
0:260:330:180:08*107
58Tomas STRAKA22:572:464:195:136:108:169:3210:2611:3812:5514:5116:1518:3420:3221:26
106 Hana Orienteering2:461:330:540:572:061:160:541:121:171:561:242:191:580:54
21:5622:2922:4722:57
0:300:330:180:10
6118David ZÜRICHER23:252:247:218:109:1010:5011:5412:4013:4114:5316:2117:5319:5121:1822:02
217 OL Amriswil2:244:570:491:001:401:040:461:011:121:281:321:581:270:44
22:2522:5923:1523:25
0:230:340:160:10
 
 
 
M Elite (27)4.8 km 1 Disl.18 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(86)2(87)3(88)4(91)5(97)6(120)7(92)8(111)9(93)10(112)11(104)12(98)13(107)14(90)
15(94)16(109)17(95)18(150)Arr
 
113Piotr PARFIANOWICZ17:221:272:233:365:496:427:147:368:189:0810:0810:3011:2713:3415:10
106 Hana Orienteering1:270:561:132:130:530:320:220:420:501:000:220:572:071:36
15:5416:0916:4417:1417:22
0:440:150:350:300:08
2237Sergei RJABYSHKIN17:281:282:273:405:586:537:197:398:219:1310:1310:3611:3513:4415:20
495 SRD SK1:280:591:132:180:550:260:200:420:521:000:230:592:091:36
16:0116:1616:5117:1917:28
0:410:150:350:280:09
3107James HOAD17:431:302:363:496:026:597:298:068:509:4010:3911:0111:5814:0815:40
176 DRONGO1:301:061:132:130:570:300:370:440:500:590:220:572:101:32
16:2116:3417:0817:3517:43
0:410:130:340:270:08
4108Ben WINDSOR18:021:342:464:096:307:227:568:179:009:5110:4511:0712:0514:2015:55
176 DRONGO1:341:121:232:210:520:340:210:430:510:540:220:582:151:35
16:3716:5017:2617:5518:02
0:420:130:360:290:07
5314Samuel KELLER18:131:332:323:506:107:057:317:538:409:3310:3611:0112:0414:2015:59
539 jung, wild & sexy1:330:591:182:200:550:260:220:470:531:030:251:032:161:39
16:4316:5917:3618:0518:13
0:440:160:370:290:08
6467Alessio TENANI18:191:432:504:086:257:207:448:068:499:4510:4411:0812:0914:2716:06
90001 G.S. Forestale1:431:071:182:170:550:240:220:430:560:590:241:012:181:39
16:5017:0517:4218:1018:19
0:440:150:370:280:09
7330Philipp VON ARX18:471:312:393:556:157:107:357:578:419:3611:0011:2412:3714:5316:31
544 OLC Graz1:311:081:162:200:550:250:220:440:551:240:241:132:161:38
17:1917:3518:1118:3918:47
0:480:160:360:280:08
7332Chris PFEIFER18:471:402:564:116:337:347:588:219:0710:0311:0211:2612:3014:4716:33
545 OLC Graz1:401:161:152:221:010:240:230:460:560:590:241:042:171:46
17:1817:3318:1118:3918:47
0:450:150:380:280:08
9452Serhiy MUKHIDINOV18:582:003:024:196:437:418:108:329:1710:1211:1011:3612:4015:0316:42
571 US ALDO MORO2:001:021:172:240:580:290:220:450:550:580:261:042:231:39
17:2817:4318:2018:5018:58
0:460:150:370:300:08
10349GEORGII MAVCHUN19:102:043:054:256:477:538:248:479:3310:2811:3211:5613:0315:1916:57
556 Northern wind2:041:011:202:221:060:310:230:460:551:040:241:072:161:38
17:4017:5518:3419:0219:10
0:430:150:390:280:08
11352Love SINTRING19:451:432:474:096:397:378:108:339:2410:2111:4312:0913:1415:4117:26
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:431:041:222:300:580:330:230:510:571:220:261:052:271:45
18:1118:2719:0719:3819:45
0:450:160:400:310:07
12355Saku ASIKAINEN19:571:392:494:146:487:488:258:509:4110:4111:5012:1713:2115:4517:31
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:391:101:252:341:000:370:250:511:001:090:271:042:241:46
18:2018:3719:1619:5019:57
0:490:170:390:340:07
13296Justinas LIUBINSKAS20:031:452:504:146:537:598:248:479:4410:4111:4612:1313:2115:5117:43
536 O!Klaipeda1:451:051:242:391:060:250:230:570:571:050:271:082:301:52
18:3018:4619:2619:5520:03
0:470:160:400:290:08
1414Krzysztof WOLOWCZYK20:042:583:565:147:328:359:069:3010:1411:0812:1412:4113:5016:0617:49
106 Hana Orienteering2:580:581:182:181:030:310:240:440:541:060:271:092:161:43
18:3418:4919:2719:5620:04
0:450:150:380:290:08
15189Enrico MANNOCCI20:442:023:074:477:128:329:019:2310:1011:0912:2712:5314:0116:3118:21
90002 Polisportiva Masi2:021:051:402:251:200:290:220:470:591:180:261:082:301:50
19:0919:2420:0120:3620:44
0:480:150:370:350:08
16272Johannes ITEN21:561:553:355:248:079:119:3810:0311:0512:0913:2313:5015:0217:3519:29
521 OLC Winterthur1:551:401:492:431:040:270:251:021:041:140:271:122:331:54
20:1720:3421:1521:4821:56
0:480:170:410:330:08
1710Petr JANSKY22:342:183:295:007:449:069:3710:0411:0212:0913:2214:0915:2818:1020:11
106 Hana Orienteering2:181:111:312:441:220:310:270:581:071:130:471:192:422:01
21:0121:1721:5622:2622:34
0:500:160:390:300:08
1812Mateusz ANC23:092:023:134:517:429:039:4010:0811:0712:1613:3014:0215:2618:2020:31
106 Hana Orienteering2:021:111:382:511:210:370:280:591:091:140:321:242:542:11
21:2621:4522:2623:0123:09
0:550:190:410:350:08
19273Michael LEHMANN23:242:163:295:047:528:569:5110:3811:3612:4413:5614:2615:5518:3620:41
521 OLC Winterthur2:161:131:352:481:040:550:470:581:081:120:301:292:412:05
21:3521:5422:4023:1623:24
0:540:190:460:360:08
2011Tomas ZDRAHAL23:341:453:595:308:229:4410:1310:4211:3512:4513:5414:2815:4918:3920:44
106 Hana Orienteering1:452:141:312:521:220:290:290:531:101:090:341:212:502:05
21:4522:0422:4923:2523:34
1:010:190:450:360:09
21353Henric FRÖBERG23:591:533:044:407:408:499:189:4610:4611:5913:1513:4515:1018:1220:30
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:531:111:363:001:090:290:281:001:131:160:301:253:022:18
21:3321:5423:1123:4923:59
1:030:211:170:380:10
229Marek STEPAN26:572:334:005:569:1210:5111:3912:1613:1014:1915:4217:0718:3621:4624:01
106 Hana Orienteering2:331:271:563:161:390:480:370:541:091:231:251:293:102:15
24:5925:1926:0526:4826:57
0:580:200:460:430:09
23104PAOLO CONSOLI28:042:164:045:579:3110:5611:3912:1513:2314:4816:2917:0618:3822:0624:42
150 ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA2:161:481:533:341:250:430:361:081:251:410:371:323:282:36
25:5126:1527:1127:5328:04
1:090:240:560:420:11
24354Frode KONST31:443:315:237:3911:3313:4014:3215:0916:2117:5119:2720:0321:3725:3228:20
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:311:522:163:542:070:520:371:121:301:360:361:343:552:48
29:3429:5730:5131:3331:44
1:140:230:540:420:11
 
215Timon SCHWEIZERN.class.2:013:044:216:527:538:208:429:2910:2511:3111:5913:17-----17:30
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:011:031:172:311:010:270:220:470:561:060:281:184:13
18:1918:4019:1919:4919:5716:02
0:490:210:390:300:08*108
199Lachlan DOWN.class.3:134:456:168:489:5510:2610:5011:4712:5213:5914:2516:0518:49-----
484 thurgorienta3:131:321:312:321:070:310:240:571:051:070:261:402:44
21:2621:4222:2322:5323:0320:28
2:370:160:410:300:10*110
274Andreas GABRIELRit2:294:46-----------------------------------6:397:00-----14:08-----
521 OLC Winterthur2:292:171:530:217:08
18:4118:59-----19:5520:06
4:330:180:560:11
 
 
 
M35+ (9)4.2 km 1 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(105)2(104)3(103)4(88)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(112)10(87)11(113)12(108)13(95)14(117)
15(109)16(114)17(150)Arr
 
1466Pierre KALTENBACHER16:421:482:563:374:235:516:487:298:259:3110:4611:5213:3614:5415:35
609 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:481:080:410:461:280:570:410:561:061:151:061:441:180:41
15:5416:2016:3416:4213:11
0:190:260:140:08*107
2286Jakob JANSSON16:461:563:033:394:236:077:067:488:449:4410:5412:0113:3414:5015:29
531 Järla IF OK1:561:070:360:441:440:590:420:561:001:101:071:331:160:39
15:5216:2316:3816:46
0:230:310:150:08
315Maciej GRABOWSKI18:052:023:163:574:476:257:278:109:1310:1811:4012:5114:4216:0616:49
106 Hana Orienteering2:021:140:410:501:381:020:431:031:051:221:111:511:240:43
17:1017:4317:5718:05
0:210:330:140:08
4119Cyrill MEIER19:442:083:284:105:026:508:028:509:5611:0912:4414:0016:0217:3518:22
217 OL Amriswil2:081:200:420:521:481:120:481:061:131:351:162:021:330:47
18:4519:1919:3619:44
0:230:340:170:08
5460Stefano BRAMBILLA20:072:143:374:285:207:108:239:0710:1511:4113:1014:3116:3218:0418:50
592 CO22:141:230:510:521:501:130:441:081:261:291:212:011:320:46
19:1219:4319:5920:07
0:220:310:160:08
6147Roberto LAROTELLA21:392:233:424:255:146:547:568:419:4310:5013:2215:4217:3919:0819:52
302 Orienteering Trieste2:231:190:430:491:401:020:451:021:072:322:201:571:290:44
20:4721:1721:3121:39
0:550:300:140:08
7177Kiss GÁBOR23:252:006:247:188:129:4610:4611:2912:2914:0115:2118:0519:5221:1521:58
388 Paksi SE2:004:240:540:541:341:000:431:001:321:202:441:471:230:43
22:2022:5423:1623:25
0:220:340:220:09
8435Ivo DENEMAREK23:422:314:054:526:048:219:3910:3811:5313:2315:1116:4819:1921:1322:05
562 Beta Ursus Orienteering2:311:340:471:122:171:180:591:151:301:481:372:311:540:52
22:3523:1323:3323:42
0:300:380:200:09
9457Pietro PRILLO42:383:385:256:5010:1412:2813:5015:0017:0828:4731:0633:4536:3839:3340:33
574 asd circolo nautico lucano3:381:471:253:242:141:221:102:0811:392:192:392:532:551:00
41:0741:5042:1642:38
0:340:430:260:22
 
 
 
M40+ (14)3.8 km 1 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(106)2(86)3(98)4(112)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(104)10(87)11(102)12(108)13(114)14(110)
15(150)Arr
 
1160Andrey SCOPINSKIY16:161:242:133:194:576:307:318:149:1610:2911:3012:1114:2815:4315:52
341 Omega RUS1:240:491:061:381:331:010:431:021:131:010:412:171:150:09
16:0716:16
0:150:09
2142Edi OCVIRK16:321:242:133:224:586:267:318:179:2210:4511:4512:2714:4816:0316:11
247 OK Japetic1:240:491:091:361:281:050:461:051:231:000:422:211:150:08
16:2416:32
0:130:08
3139Oleksandr MURZIN16:551:222:093:124:496:407:378:199:1610:3511:3012:0814:1916:2316:32
222 OLC Sirius1:220:471:031:371:510:570:420:571:190:550:382:112:040:09
16:4616:55
0:140:09
4159Andrey RYBAKOV17:071:332:263:405:126:477:598:439:4711:1012:1412:5715:1816:3616:44
341 Omega RUS1:330:531:141:321:351:120:441:041:231:040:432:211:180:08
16:5817:07
0:140:09
5161Alexander ZAVIALOV17:301:372:303:425:216:568:008:459:5211:1812:2213:0915:3916:5517:04
341 Omega RUS1:370:531:121:391:351:040:451:071:261:040:472:301:160:09
17:2117:30
0:170:09
6120Daniel JUD17:421:302:263:365:196:558:028:479:5011:1912:2213:1015:4217:0917:20
217 OL Amriswil1:300:561:101:431:361:070:451:031:291:030:482:321:270:11
17:3417:42
0:140:08
716Rafal MIANOWSKI17:521:312:273:415:277:008:068:5510:0211:3212:4013:2415:5417:1817:28
106 Hana Orienteering1:310:561:141:461:331:060:491:071:301:080:442:301:240:10
17:4317:52
0:150:09
8356Amund BEITNES18:071:402:383:585:487:288:369:2610:3612:0013:0113:4716:1317:3217:41
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:400:581:201:501:401:080:501:101:241:010:462:261:190:09
17:5718:07
0:160:10
9152Hannes WENZEL18:111:402:323:466:298:049:059:5110:5312:1513:1814:0016:1917:3917:47
327 OLCU Viktring1:400:521:142:431:351:010:461:021:221:030:422:191:200:08
18:0218:11
0:150:09
10191CHRISTOPHE BELLENGIER19:381:362:354:006:027:499:019:5411:0912:4013:5214:4317:3219:0319:15
480 Boussole Audomaroise1:360:591:252:021:471:120:531:151:311:120:512:491:310:12
19:2919:38
0:140:09
1117Jiri SVOBODA20:401:312:323:475:457:319:5910:4211:5113:2415:0315:5918:3420:0420:14
106 Hana Orienteering1:311:011:151:581:462:280:431:091:331:390:562:351:300:10
20:3220:40
0:180:08
12258Marco PFAENDLER21:241:542:564:216:268:309:4710:4111:5713:5215:2516:1919:0620:4420:59
508 Svizzeri sconosciuti1:541:021:252:052:041:170:541:161:551:330:542:471:380:15
21:1521:24
0:160:09
13158Maxim TIKHOMIROV24:331:482:534:266:408:5111:0011:5613:5215:4717:1418:1222:0023:5524:05
341 Omega RUS1:481:051:332:142:112:090:561:561:551:270:583:481:550:10
24:2324:33
0:180:10
1492Markus ZEZULKA36:252:464:436:2810:5813:4615:2216:4719:0622:5924:3725:4631:4835:3435:49
134 HSV Grossmittel2:461:571:454:302:481:361:252:193:531:381:096:023:460:15
36:1336:25
0:240:12
 
 
 
M45+ (19)3.8 km 1 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(106)2(86)3(98)4(112)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(104)10(87)11(102)12(108)13(114)14(110)
15(150)Arr
 
1253Martin WARD15:571:302:183:224:536:127:107:518:4910:0711:0411:4213:5215:2315:31
505 SPOOK1:300:481:041:311:190:580:410:581:180:570:382:101:310:08
15:4815:57
0:170:09
2112Guntars MANKUS16:351:232:153:255:036:367:398:229:1910:3511:4712:3114:5016:0316:11
204 Saldus OK1:230:521:101:381:331:030:430:571:161:120:442:191:130:08
16:2716:35
0:160:08
3155Robert OREHOCI16:371:262:143:224:586:297:308:159:1710:3311:3612:2114:4616:0416:15
333 OK Bjelovar1:260:481:081:361:311:010:451:021:161:030:452:251:180:11
16:2816:37
0:130:09
4205MORAND JEAN-PHILIPPE17:421:362:373:555:447:198:349:1910:2311:4212:4213:2715:5017:0817:18
489 Guyancourt Orientation1:361:011:181:491:351:150:451:041:191:000:452:231:180:10
17:3317:42
0:150:09
5450Oleksandr IEVSTAFIEV18:301:262:243:395:207:008:109:0010:0812:0213:0713:5416:3317:5818:07
569 Nash Klub1:260:581:151:411:401:100:501:081:541:050:472:391:250:09
18:2118:3016:02
0:140:09*107
621Milan BILY19:311:373:364:496:338:109:1610:0411:1412:4113:4714:3917:2418:5719:07
106 Hana Orienteering1:371:591:131:441:371:060:481:101:271:060:522:451:330:10
19:2219:3116:50
0:150:09*107
622Ivan VYDRA19:311:333:164:326:218:299:3810:3011:3913:0914:1515:0317:3118:5519:05
106 Hana Orienteering1:331:431:161:492:081:090:521:091:301:060:482:281:240:10
19:2219:31
0:170:09
819Tomas SOCHOR19:331:492:504:146:107:549:1410:0511:1812:4814:1115:0517:3719:0019:09
106 Hana Orienteering1:491:011:241:561:441:200:511:131:301:230:542:321:230:09
19:2419:3317:09
0:150:09*107
9216Robert STERN19:351:372:333:535:567:378:549:4410:5612:2313:4314:3317:1619:0119:11
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:370:561:202:031:411:170:501:121:271:200:502:431:450:10
19:2719:35
0:160:08
10496Thomas MÜHLBACHER20:112:023:034:226:188:059:1710:1211:2513:0114:1815:0918:0419:3419:44
455 OLC Graz2:021:011:191:561:471:120:551:131:361:170:512:551:300:10
20:0120:11
0:170:10
10232Igors BOGDANOVS20:111:542:584:216:288:199:3610:3011:4213:1714:3115:2218:0619:3819:46
491 SRD SK1:541:041:232:071:511:170:541:121:351:140:512:441:320:08
20:0220:11
0:160:09
1223Jerzy ANTONOWICZ20:381:442:454:106:178:099:2610:2011:3713:1114:2615:1918:1719:5620:08
106 Hana Orienteering1:441:011:252:071:521:170:541:171:341:150:532:581:390:12
20:2720:38
0:190:11
1325Artur STASZAK21:001:352:554:246:188:109:3210:3011:5013:2814:4215:3818:4420:2320:33
106 Hana Orienteering1:351:201:291:541:521:220:581:201:381:140:563:061:390:10
20:5121:00
0:180:09
1420Petr BILY22:211:354:355:518:109:5611:1812:1513:3215:0716:1717:0820:1021:4221:52
106 Hana Orienteering1:353:001:162:191:461:220:571:171:351:100:513:021:320:10
22:0922:2119:28
0:170:12*107
1518Lukas STRAKA22:451:362:454:056:068:039:2510:2511:4413:2516:0717:0020:1522:0022:17
106 Hana Orienteering1:361:091:202:011:571:221:001:191:412:420:533:151:450:17
22:3522:45
0:180:10
16178Horányi GYÖRGY23:031:543:595:307:199:1010:2811:2712:4314:5416:0916:5920:0621:4722:36
388 Paksi SE1:542:051:311:491:511:180:591:162:111:150:503:071:410:49
22:5323:0319:30
0:170:10*107
17340Stefano BOVERI25:222:153:275:137:359:5511:2912:3214:1116:1717:4918:5122:3924:3924:52
550 Polisportiva Punto Nord Monza2:151:121:462:222:201:341:031:392:061:321:023:482:000:13
25:1225:22
0:200:10
1824Jaroslaw POPOWSKI31:332:194:156:048:4911:2012:5113:5615:2517:2023:3424:3628:0930:4430:56
106 Hana Orienteering2:191:561:492:452:311:311:051:291:556:141:023:332:350:12
31:1931:33
0:230:14
19357Conny THORESSON53:594:046:229:3614:5719:2826:3428:4031:3235:1438:5840:5748:0052:2952:49
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:042:183:145:214:317:062:062:523:423:441:597:034:290:20
53:3253:5951:52
0:430:27*110
 
 
 
M50+ (22)3.6 km 1 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(118)2(86)3(88)4(111)5(116)6(115)7(112)8(104)9(113)10(107)11(117)12(90)13(150)Arr
 
1251Mark AEGLER15:290:582:204:165:376:227:259:169:4111:2512:4814:1714:5515:2015:29
504 IG Bloch0:581:221:561:210:451:031:510:251:441:231:290:380:250:09
2172Urs UTZINGER15:421:012:194:335:576:447:499:219:5011:3513:0314:3515:1315:3515:42
375 OL Zimmerberg1:011:182:141:240:471:051:320:291:451:281:320:380:220:07
3316Gintaras MIKOLAVICIUS16:191:022:274:345:576:507:539:3510:0311:5913:2815:0415:4516:1016:19
540 Devyni OK1:021:252:071:230:531:031:420:281:561:291:360:410:250:09
4217Markus SCHWEIZER16:571:082:344:556:197:088:1310:1610:4412:4714:1215:4416:2216:4816:57
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:081:262:211:240:491:052:030:282:031:251:320:380:260:09
5359Per KÄLLVIK18:311:112:515:207:027:559:1011:0911:4113:4415:2817:1317:5418:2018:31
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:111:402:291:420:531:151:590:322:031:441:450:410:260:11
6344Roland HUG18:501:092:435:397:228:219:2811:1511:4714:1015:4817:3318:1818:4218:50
554 thurgorienta1:091:342:561:430:591:071:470:322:231:381:450:450:240:08
7206ROGER VINCENT19:071:172:505:327:077:599:1811:0411:3714:1015:5317:3718:2318:5619:07
489 Guyancourt Orientation1:171:332:421:350:521:191:460:332:331:431:440:460:330:11
8285Werner EUGSTER19:121:092:445:177:048:5910:1111:5612:2814:2816:0717:5118:3619:0319:12
529 Turnverein Mettmenstetten1:091:352:331:471:551:121:450:322:001:391:440:450:270:09
9358Johnny NIMVIK19:131:072:344:546:387:298:4210:3411:0714:1415:5717:5018:3519:0219:13
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:071:272:201:440:511:131:520:333:071:431:530:450:270:11
10200Martin WENK19:351:282:565:397:198:209:3611:3812:2014:3116:0817:5118:4019:2719:35
484 thurgorienta1:281:282:431:401:011:162:020:422:111:371:430:490:470:08
11266Mayk WENDISCH20:041:112:505:227:598:5310:0111:5512:2815:2917:0418:4519:2619:5620:04
514 usv tu dd1:111:392:322:370:541:081:540:333:011:351:410:410:300:08
12218André WIRZ20:151:193:095:527:438:4010:0512:0212:3914:5116:4418:4719:3520:0420:15
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:191:502:431:510:571:251:570:372:121:532:030:480:290:11
1393Hannes ROTHENEDER20:161:102:455:237:048:269:4711:4012:1415:1317:0118:4919:3620:0620:16
134 HSV Grossmittel1:101:352:381:411:221:211:530:342:591:481:480:470:300:10
14242Freddy HENKES20:201:173:015:537:599:0110:2212:1812:5415:0816:5918:5419:4120:1020:20
501 OLG St. Vith ARDOC1:171:442:522:061:021:211:560:362:141:511:550:470:290:10
15360Svein GODAGER20:261:122:575:437:268:229:4111:3512:1014:5316:3718:5919:4520:1520:26
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:121:452:461:430:561:191:540:352:431:442:220:460:300:11
16259Urs EISENBART21:141:062:405:097:058:0110:1012:0012:3416:1017:5419:4620:3521:0421:14
508 Svizzeri sconosciuti1:061:342:291:560:562:091:500:343:361:441:520:490:290:10
17298Guenther ROSENKRANZ21:431:233:186:107:599:0110:3613:0813:4716:1118:0620:0820:5821:3221:43
537 OL Andritz1:231:552:521:491:021:352:320:392:241:552:020:500:340:11
18361Stein-Magnus MOEN22:241:102:475:367:218:259:4712:1212:4617:0518:5320:5421:4222:1422:24
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:101:372:491:451:041:222:250:344:191:482:010:480:320:10
19502Luca MANNOCCI24:081:173:246:418:3210:3712:5515:1015:4718:0920:1722:2823:2223:5724:08
90002 Polisportiva Masi1:172:073:171:512:052:182:150:372:222:082:110:540:350:11
2027Andrzej WOLEK25:031:122:485:327:188:239:5611:5712:3419:2321:2423:2824:2124:5325:03
106 Hana Orienteering1:121:362:441:461:051:332:010:376:492:012:040:530:320:10
21277Stephan ZELLER36:342:115:328:4111:3312:5014:2717:3618:3128:3030:3533:5135:4636:2036:34
523 OLG Stäfa2:113:213:092:521:171:373:090:559:592:053:161:550:340:14
 
94Roland NOVAKN.class.1:112:555:467:499:37-----12:5413:3317:2519:3622:0022:5623:3723:49
134 HSV Grossmittel1:111:442:512:031:483:170:393:522:112:240:560:410:12
 
 
 
M55+ (27)3.0 km 1 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(87)2(103)3(98)4(101)5(118)6(106)7(86)8(113)9(107)10(94)11(117)12(95)13(114)14(150)
Arr
 
1443Alexander BORACHENKO13:442:233:203:525:065:586:417:358:3710:0211:3112:1112:5413:1913:36
566 Titan OK2:230:570:321:140:520:430:541:021:251:290:400:430:250:17
13:44
0:08
287Nikolay KRUPNOV14:042:213:193:515:136:066:437:398:4010:1411:4912:2213:0813:3513:55
126 O-CLUB Moscow2:210:580:321:220:530:370:561:011:341:350:330:460:270:20
14:04
0:09
3367Arne KRISTENSEN14:062:233:213:545:186:126:527:498:4710:2011:5312:2713:1213:3813:57
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:230:580:331:240:540:400:570:581:331:330:340:450:260:19
14:06
0:09
430Josef MILOTA14:082:303:264:005:226:176:557:518:4810:2411:5512:2713:1313:4013:59
106 Hana Orienteering2:300:560:341:220:550:380:560:571:361:310:320:460:270:19
14:08
0:09
5366Henrik ALBAHN14:142:413:404:115:326:247:058:018:5910:3012:0012:3413:2313:4814:05
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:410:590:311:210:520:410:560:581:311:300:340:490:250:17
14:14
0:09
628Robert ZDRAHAL15:182:383:374:125:386:357:168:179:2111:0012:3913:1614:1014:4715:07
106 Hana Orienteering2:380:590:351:260:570:411:011:041:391:390:370:540:370:20
15:18
0:11
7241Bernhard ANGEHRN15:372:403:504:275:587:007:458:429:4711:2713:0713:4514:3715:0415:27
499 OL Regio Wil2:401:100:371:311:020:450:571:051:401:400:380:520:270:23
15:37
0:10
7102Terje MIDTBŘ15:372:403:404:215:486:497:338:319:5011:3113:1213:4814:4115:0915:28
136 Wing OK2:401:000:411:271:010:440:581:191:411:410:360:530:280:19
15:37
0:09
9193Krzysztof WOJARSKI15:403:003:584:346:027:057:498:499:4111:3213:1113:5014:3815:0915:29
481 Bielsko-Biala O-Team3:000:580:361:281:030:441:000:521:511:390:390:480:310:20
15:40
0:11
10363Lasse JOHANSSON15:442:353:404:236:177:157:599:0010:1711:4613:2313:5914:4815:1415:34
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:351:050:431:540:580:441:011:171:291:370:360:490:260:20
15:44
0:10
11208JOUVE BERNARD16:242:513:574:386:257:278:159:1910:1612:0413:5414:3315:2315:5216:11
489 Guyancourt Orientation2:511:060:411:471:020:481:040:571:481:500:390:500:290:19
16:24
0:13
12190Günter KRADISCHNIG16:272:473:534:326:077:107:559:019:5711:4613:3614:1715:1215:5616:17
455 OLC Graz2:471:060:391:351:030:451:060:561:491:500:410:550:440:21
16:27
0:10
1329Jan MICHALEC16:502:403:504:245:506:497:298:279:1911:0212:4113:1714:0716:1916:40
106 Hana Orienteering2:401:100:341:260:590:400:580:521:431:390:360:502:120:21
16:50
0:10
14321Tibor SRAMKÓ16:542:594:084:466:217:258:139:1910:1812:1014:1514:5615:5316:2316:44
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:591:090:381:351:040:481:060:591:522:050:410:570:300:21
16:54
0:10
15303József KOVÁCS17:202:563:574:346:027:238:069:0610:1511:5713:3415:2416:1416:3917:09
538 DTC-ESP2:561:010:371:281:210:431:001:091:421:371:500:500:250:30
17:20
0:11
16322Tibor TELEK17:232:554:014:396:217:338:189:3710:5412:4614:4015:2616:2816:5217:12
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:551:060:381:421:120:451:191:171:521:540:461:020:240:20
17:23
0:11
17365Björn-Olav BERGSLÖKKEN18:593:124:305:157:078:169:1110:2611:4513:5016:0216:4517:4518:2918:49
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:121:180:451:521:090:551:151:192:052:120:431:000:440:20
18:59
0:10
18368Gregers JÖRGENSEN19:303:395:076:017:539:0910:0311:2012:2714:2816:3217:1618:1818:4919:15
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:391:280:541:521:160:541:171:072:012:040:441:020:310:26
19:30
0:15
19194Waclaw CZERKAWSKI20:094:015:166:018:009:3810:2511:3912:4314:5117:0717:5218:5919:3319:58
481 Bielsko-Biala O-Team4:011:150:451:591:380:471:141:042:082:160:451:070:340:25
20:092:07
0:11*113
20294Gerard VALLAT20:533:264:585:477:469:1210:0711:3612:5215:1417:3418:2319:3520:1420:40
535 orient express 423:261:320:491:591:260:551:291:162:222:200:491:120:390:26
20:53
0:13
21173Rico HUBER21:175:246:337:139:0410:3311:3012:4314:0816:0318:1218:5920:0620:4021:05
375 OL Zimmerberg5:241:090:401:511:290:571:131:251:552:090:471:070:340:25
21:17
0:12
22437Gerhard KOISER22:153:224:485:327:489:1310:0911:2613:0315:3217:5418:4619:5621:3722:03
564 FUN.O NOe3:221:260:442:161:250:561:171:372:292:220:521:101:410:26
22:15
0:12
23304László HRENKÓ22:203:164:335:096:437:459:4711:1512:2814:4116:4520:0321:0021:4522:10
538 DTC-ESP3:161:170:361:341:022:021:281:132:132:043:180:570:450:25
22:20
0:10
24503Adam HYJEK22:543:565:196:228:3010:0311:3813:0714:2916:5019:0620:0721:2122:2222:43
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice3:561:231:032:081:331:351:291:222:212:161:011:141:010:21
22:54
0:11
25268Simon MOORE25:214:526:187:008:5310:2811:3513:1914:5818:0821:0622:0823:3924:2825:02
516 Moore4:521:260:421:531:351:071:441:393:102:581:021:310:490:34
25:21
0:19
26362Per FRÖBERG25:534:035:326:298:4610:2311:2812:5616:3919:0922:1223:0624:2024:5825:39
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:031:290:572:171:371:051:283:432:303:030:541:140:380:41
25:53
0:14
 
137Joachim FRIESSNIGSqual3:024:154:576:447:569:0010:0911:1013:1215:1816:0216:5917:3317:55
219 OCFF3:021:130:421:471:121:041:091:012:022:060:440:570:340:22
18:07
0:12
 
 
 
M60+ (23)3.0 km 1 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(87)2(103)3(98)4(101)5(118)6(106)7(86)8(113)9(107)10(94)11(117)12(95)13(114)14(150)
Arr
 
1171Frederic GENEVOIS14:462:433:454:195:426:427:248:289:1810:5012:2112:5413:4214:2214:38
374 NF Wien2:431:020:341:231:000:421:040:501:321:310:330:480:400:16
14:46
0:08
2305Gábor HONFI14:542:293:364:125:416:407:228:259:1911:0112:4213:1514:0314:2814:45
538 DTC-ESP2:291:070:361:290:590:421:030:541:421:410:330:480:250:17
14:54
0:09
3124Felix ENGELER16:073:294:365:136:507:488:309:2910:2612:0413:4314:2015:1015:3715:59
217 OL Amriswil3:291:070:371:370:580:420:590:571:381:390:370:500:270:22
16:07
0:08
4373Anders MALMBERG16:122:493:564:396:087:127:558:5810:0011:4113:4614:2615:1515:4216:02
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:491:070:431:291:040:431:031:021:412:050:400:490:270:20
16:12
0:10
531Tomas ZDRAHAL16:432:393:414:175:466:457:358:499:4311:2813:0914:5215:4416:1416:33
106 Hana Orienteering2:391:020:361:290:590:501:140:541:451:411:430:520:300:19
16:43
0:10
6377Kjell-Magne NORDVI16:442:504:004:396:157:318:209:2810:2712:2014:0914:4815:4216:1116:32
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:501:100:391:361:160:491:080:591:531:490:390:540:290:21
16:44
0:12
7376Lars HANGHÖJ-PETERSEN16:542:323:284:015:206:136:557:508:3910:0711:3712:0912:5216:2616:44
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:320:560:331:190:530:420:550:491:281:300:320:433:340:18
16:5413:2313:38
0:10*110*150
8125Christian MARTI17:002:584:084:496:277:338:219:2910:3412:2414:1815:0015:5216:2916:49
217 OL Amriswil2:581:100:411:381:060:481:081:051:501:540:420:520:370:20
17:00
0:11
9370Ingemar PERSSON17:012:564:025:116:477:518:399:4611:0712:4814:2715:0816:0216:3316:51
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:561:061:091:361:040:481:071:211:411:390:410:540:310:18
17:01
0:10
10105Kálmán LÉVAI18:103:084:164:566:457:528:429:5611:0513:0515:0815:5216:5017:4018:00
172 Karcagi SE3:081:080:401:491:070:501:141:092:002:030:440:580:500:20
18:10
0:10
11369Bo HĹKANSSON18:263:204:345:167:038:159:0710:2011:2913:3415:3916:2117:1917:4918:12
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:201:140:421:471:120:521:131:092:052:050:420:580:300:23
18:26
0:14
12186Vincenzo PELLEGRINI19:453:264:415:297:268:389:2711:2812:5614:4216:4317:2518:3619:1219:34
446 C.O. AGET Lugano3:261:150:481:571:120:492:011:281:462:010:421:110:360:22
19:45
0:11
13374Hĺkan ANDERSSON20:093:254:395:207:058:159:0410:1811:4213:4317:2718:0819:0319:3419:58
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:251:140:411:451:100:491:141:242:013:440:410:550:310:24
20:09
0:11
14371Peter BRUNNBERG20:223:214:385:247:178:339:2310:3711:4713:5416:0516:5317:5219:4920:10
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:211:170:461:531:160:501:141:102:072:110:480:591:570:21
20:2218:32
0:12*110
15174Christoph DUBS21:033:144:235:046:407:428:339:4811:0212:4917:4718:2519:2120:1920:51
375 OL Zimmerberg3:141:090:411:361:020:511:151:141:474:580:380:560:580:32
21:03
0:12
16256Thomas BROGLI21:563:435:146:148:279:4910:4912:1213:4216:0518:3019:2620:3421:1821:43
507 OLV Baselland3:431:311:002:131:221:001:231:302:232:250:561:080:440:25
21:56
0:13
17123Franz LAMBRECHT22:223:304:505:397:4610:1411:2112:4514:1016:2718:5219:5421:0721:4522:11
217 OL Amriswil3:301:200:492:072:281:071:241:252:172:251:021:130:380:26
22:22
0:11
18122Albert FISTAROL22:553:414:595:528:0710:4511:5913:2514:4117:0319:3620:3221:4522:2222:45
217 OL Amriswil3:411:180:532:152:381:141:261:162:222:330:561:130:370:23
22:55
0:10
19293Martin LAUE22:574:265:456:339:1210:4111:4313:1014:4017:0319:3220:2521:3022:0922:44
533 OLG Ortenau4:261:190:482:391:291:021:271:302:232:290:531:050:390:35
22:57
0:13
2085Rudolf WERNIG23:574:236:046:579:1710:5211:5113:1815:3217:4519:4320:3822:4423:1923:46
113 NF Kühnsdorf4:231:410:532:201:350:591:272:142:131:580:552:060:350:27
23:57
0:11
2132Roman JELINEK28:424:376:327:3910:2812:1913:3815:3417:3220:5824:1925:2626:5727:5028:25
106 Hana Orienteering4:371:551:072:491:511:191:561:583:263:211:071:310:530:35
28:42
0:17
22375Lars ĹHLANDER28:544:256:207:2710:1612:0913:2715:3117:2320:5024:0925:1326:5727:5328:34
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:251:551:072:491:531:182:041:523:273:191:041:440:560:41
28:54
0:20
 
378Roy FRANSSONN.class.3:154:265:106:508:058:5910:0911:1713:1715:1315:5416:51-----17:44
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:151:110:441:401:150:541:101:082:001:560:410:570:53
17:5617:24
0:12*110
 
 
 
M65+ (27)2.8 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(113)2(105)3(112)4(88)5(98)6(102)7(86)8(118)9(108)10(95)11(110)12(150)Arr
 
1391Carl-Henry ANDERSSON14:541:412:575:016:117:348:279:0910:4512:0313:4614:2314:4314:54
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:411:162:041:101:230:530:421:361:181:430:370:200:11
2387Ulf BRĹSJÖ16:241:463:115:417:018:269:2010:1211:5713:2315:1415:5416:1316:24
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:461:252:301:201:250:540:521:451:261:510:400:190:11
3384Ĺke WANSÖLIN16:321:593:195:447:078:389:3110:2012:0713:2615:1215:5416:1816:32
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:591:202:251:231:310:530:491:471:191:460:420:240:14
3145Luciano NANNI16:321:533:055:146:237:408:3110:3112:1813:4815:2716:0416:2116:32
285 A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza Bol1:531:122:091:091:170:512:001:471:301:390:370:170:11
13:15
*107
5380Roy DAWSON16:342:003:216:027:188:439:3710:2712:0813:3515:2316:0116:2116:34
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:001:212:411:161:250:540:501:411:271:480:380:200:13
6451Kai SAKSMAN16:481:392:495:186:498:018:5111:0312:4214:0715:4416:2016:3816:48
570 OK TON1:391:102:291:311:120:502:121:391:251:370:360:180:10
13:32
*107
7445Willi STREULI17:511:533:205:567:158:4010:1311:1313:1114:5016:4017:2317:4117:51
567 Alpstein-O1:531:272:361:191:251:331:001:581:391:500:430:180:10
8382Claes NIDEBORN18:192:043:276:197:509:2510:2911:2113:2114:5817:0317:4618:0718:19
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:041:232:521:311:351:040:522:001:372:050:430:210:12
9392Paul NORÉN18:331:583:195:517:078:329:2512:2314:0615:3417:2618:0218:2218:33
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:581:212:321:161:250:532:581:431:281:520:360:200:11
10388Göran ANDERSSON18:401:503:095:567:158:439:4412:5014:2915:5017:3618:1218:3118:40
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:501:192:471:191:281:013:061:391:211:460:360:190:09
1186Wolfgang GERM18:592:113:356:277:519:2810:3311:3413:3815:1917:4418:2618:4818:59
113 NF Kühnsdorf2:111:242:521:241:371:051:012:041:412:250:420:220:11
14:40
*107
12219Pius BESSIRE19:233:014:187:258:4710:2211:2112:2914:2315:5117:5318:4919:1119:23
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours3:011:173:071:221:350:591:081:541:282:020:560:220:12
13381Larseric LARSSON19:592:013:336:297:579:3810:4311:5113:5015:2918:3919:2319:4619:59
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:011:322:561:281:411:051:081:591:393:100:440:230:13
14385Lars-Gunnar BENGTSSON20:263:025:368:009:1810:4111:4114:0615:5717:2119:0919:5220:1320:26
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:022:342:241:181:231:002:251:511:241:480:430:210:13
15126Fredy SCHWYTER20:402:134:027:018:3610:2711:3412:5415:1016:5819:1620:0620:2920:40
217 OL Amriswil2:131:492:591:351:511:071:202:161:482:180:500:230:11
1633Frantisek SNYRCH21:112:233:527:389:0811:1512:3013:4515:4717:2519:4020:2721:0021:11
106 Hana Orienteering2:231:293:461:302:071:151:152:021:382:150:470:330:11
1737Oldrich PILC21:232:464:447:489:2411:1212:2413:3515:4417:3620:0420:5121:1121:23
106 Hana Orienteering2:461:583:041:361:481:121:112:091:522:280:470:200:12
18379Karl-Petter OPSAHL23:032:394:218:309:5711:3313:1014:0316:0817:4121:0122:0822:4223:03
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:391:424:091:271:361:370:532:051:333:201:070:340:21
19390Lars WESTIN23:182:074:227:118:4610:2911:4012:3515:0216:4020:5322:4423:0623:18
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:072:152:491:351:431:110:552:271:384:131:510:220:12
21:52
*90
2036Jan STOVICEK23:562:324:258:019:4612:1213:2614:5317:2119:2022:1923:1523:4423:56
106 Hana Orienteering2:321:533:361:452:261:141:272:281:592:590:560:290:12
2135Ales PROCHAZKA25:085:467:2910:1011:3913:3714:4215:4219:5621:3623:4624:3024:5225:08
106 Hana Orienteering5:461:432:411:291:581:051:004:141:402:100:440:220:16
22383Thomas JOHANSSON25:342:504:408:4210:3912:4414:2815:4318:4520:4623:4624:5225:2025:34
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:501:504:021:572:051:441:153:022:013:001:060:280:14
23175Hermann DAMMANN26:102:004:1313:4115:2217:1118:1219:1121:0622:3424:3825:3025:5826:10
375 OL Zimmerberg2:002:139:281:411:491:010:591:551:282:040:520:280:12
24393Bengt SALOMONSSON26:582:404:187:589:3211:4712:5316:3418:5320:5523:4226:1626:4226:58
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:401:383:401:342:151:063:412:192:022:472:340:260:16
24:55
*90
25386Krister HEDIN27:436:538:3212:1314:5616:4618:1819:4621:5923:3426:0727:0027:3027:43
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot6:531:393:412:431:501:321:282:131:352:330:530:300:13
2634Jan PROCHAZKA28:373:335:189:2711:2113:2414:4019:2022:2224:1727:0127:5628:2428:37
106 Hana Orienteering3:331:454:091:542:031:164:403:021:552:440:550:280:13
27389Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM29:133:206:1710:4313:0415:2917:1718:3621:4324:1727:1828:1928:5429:13
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:202:574:262:212:251:481:193:072:343:011:010:350:19
 
 
 
M70+ (11)2.5 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(98)2(103)3(112)4(104)5(87)6(105)7(86)8(107)9(109)10(94)11(90)12(150)Arr
 
1397Göran ANDERSSON15:443:184:025:326:137:519:119:5911:5613:2713:5314:5915:3115:44
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:180:441:300:411:381:200:481:571:310:261:060:320:13
2395Runo JOHANSSON17:473:344:226:197:048:3710:0511:0313:1615:1215:4017:0017:3417:47
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:340:481:570:451:331:280:582:131:560:281:200:340:13
3239Viktor SCHILTER18:053:574:426:317:178:4710:3011:3313:3815:2915:5617:1817:5318:05
497 OLG St.Gallen-Appenzell3:570:451:490:461:301:431:032:051:510:271:220:350:12
4398Christer SJÖFORS18:364:205:087:378:2410:0111:2912:2914:2515:5916:2517:3518:1818:36
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:200:482:290:471:371:281:001:561:340:261:100:430:18
5438Gottfried TOBLER18:413:474:336:237:118:5310:2111:2013:5215:5416:3017:4518:2518:41
564 FUN.O NOe3:470:461:500:481:421:280:592:322:020:361:150:400:16
6394Knud-Erik THOMSEN18:473:514:386:377:249:0810:4411:4314:1916:0816:3617:5318:3418:47
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:510:471:590:471:441:360:592:361:490:281:170:410:13
7459Odd Egil FROGNER19:004:065:006:517:399:2410:5211:5914:2816:2316:4918:1118:4619:00
589 OL Třnsberg og omegn4:060:541:510:481:451:281:072:291:550:261:220:350:14
8150Giuliano MICHELOTTI21:333:204:078:379:1510:5212:1613:0715:1416:5917:2420:4921:2221:33
309 A.S.D. Arco di carta3:200:474:300:381:371:240:512:071:450:253:250:330:11
9396Toivo VOUDINMÄKI24:343:574:467:0910:0113:4015:3516:4419:2321:2822:0323:3724:2424:34
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:570:492:232:523:391:551:092:392:050:351:340:470:10
10399Ke BORGER28:024:495:3913:5914:4216:3420:1521:1423:3825:2925:5227:0627:4628:02
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:490:508:200:431:523:410:592:241:510:231:140:400:16
 
38Pavel OTTAN.class.3:193:595:376:167:45-----9:4416:3218:0818:2919:4120:1220:23
106 Hana Orienteering3:190:401:380:391:291:596:481:360:211:120:310:11
 
 
 
M75+ (12)2.5 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(98)2(103)3(112)4(104)5(87)6(105)7(86)8(107)9(109)10(94)11(90)12(150)Arr
 
1153Otto VENHAUER16:043:183:595:326:147:418:589:4911:5513:3314:0315:1415:5116:04
327 OLCU Viktring3:180:411:330:421:271:170:512:061:380:301:110:370:13
2127Walter ACKERMANN16:533:374:215:586:418:119:3110:2412:4114:2914:5416:0716:4316:53
217 OL Amriswil3:370:441:370:431:301:200:532:171:480:251:130:360:10
3405Sivert AXELSSON18:093:234:105:586:408:2111:0511:5714:0715:4916:1517:2617:5818:09
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:230:471:480:421:412:440:522:101:420:261:110:320:11
439Jaroslav HAVLIK18:103:204:015:387:149:2010:5111:4214:0015:4816:1117:2918:0018:10
106 Hana Orienteering3:200:411:371:362:061:310:512:181:480:231:180:310:10
5407Peo BENGTSSON18:263:484:386:257:138:5410:2411:2113:5115:5016:1617:3518:1318:26
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:480:501:470:481:411:300:572:301:590:261:190:380:13
6403Bo HEDLUND18:383:244:136:447:319:0811:2812:1814:2716:1416:4717:5318:2618:38
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:240:492:310:471:372:200:502:091:470:331:060:330:12
7404Hugo ISGREN19:424:225:157:278:109:5911:2512:2315:0016:5817:2418:4119:2819:42
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:220:532:120:431:491:260:582:371:580:261:170:470:14
895Klaus HOLZINGER20:063:314:216:086:498:2510:4113:2515:4017:2917:5419:1019:5020:06
134 HSV Grossmittel3:310:501:470:411:362:162:442:151:490:251:160:400:16
940Jan MIKULECKY21:013:594:506:458:1610:3712:1013:1315:4917:5318:2920:0320:4821:01
106 Hana Orienteering3:590:511:551:312:211:331:032:362:040:361:340:450:13
10400Pekka SYVÄTERÄ23:244:455:448:479:4111:4313:3214:4817:4720:0620:4322:1923:1023:24
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:450:593:030:542:021:491:162:592:190:371:360:510:14
11406Ingvar JOHANSSON28:555:517:0310:4712:0314:4916:5818:2422:0725:0025:4027:3928:3628:55
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:511:123:441:162:462:091:263:432:530:401:590:570:19
 
401Gunnar ÖSTERBÖN.class.3:073:485:155:517:0711:0111:44-----15:2515:4816:5517:3217:42
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:070:411:270:361:163:540:433:410:231:070:370:10
8:5114:15
*86*108
 
 
 
W10 (2)1.9 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(150)Arr
 
141Tosia MIANOWSKA11:211:502:563:494:406:167:238:168:519:5210:5011:1011:21
106 Hana Orienteering1:501:060:530:511:361:070:530:351:010:580:200:11
2113Amanda MANKUS27:382:277:2213:2815:4617:4719:0120:0420:4622:0522:5323:1527:38
204 Saldus OK2:274:556:062:182:011:141:030:421:190:480:224:23
 
 
 
W 11-12 (5)1.9 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(150)Arr
 
1220Annika WIRZ11:231:432:313:324:346:247:348:359:0710:1011:0011:1511:23
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:430:481:011:021:501:101:010:321:030:500:150:08
2518Aleksandra LUKASIK14:062:022:503:494:546:569:5210:4411:1912:4713:3513:5714:06
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice2:020:480:591:052:022:560:520:351:280:480:220:09
3517Natalia BURAK14:131:572:484:065:237:509:0310:2411:1212:3013:4014:0314:13
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:570:511:181:172:271:131:210:481:181:100:230:10
4519Wiktoria KUPNY15:151:434:445:376:538:5410:0511:2712:1513:3214:4315:0515:15
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:433:010:531:162:011:111:220:481:171:110:220:10
 
516Amelia STOKLOSA8:098:569:5911:0213:0315:5916:5717:3118:5319:4520:0620:18
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice8:090:471:031:032:012:560:580:341:220:520:210:12
 
 
 
W 13-14 (13)2.8 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(113)2(105)3(112)4(88)5(98)6(102)7(86)8(118)9(108)10(95)11(110)12(150)Arr
 
1323Lili LÉNÁRT14:081:212:435:016:047:198:048:4510:2011:3313:1013:4313:5914:08
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:211:222:181:031:150:450:411:351:131:370:330:160:09
2324Viktória MAG14:471:482:494:366:558:068:529:4511:1312:1713:4914:2114:3814:47
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:481:011:472:191:110:460:531:281:041:320:320:170:09
3180Kovacs KARINA15:072:053:105:346:437:598:499:3011:0812:2314:0214:3714:5615:07
388 Paksi SE2:051:052:241:091:160:500:411:381:151:390:350:190:11
4325Fruzsina MAG15:471:352:455:126:137:238:3210:4312:1413:1714:4615:2315:3915:47
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:351:102:271:011:101:092:111:311:031:290:370:160:08
542Aleksandra NITSCH16:331:542:565:156:237:418:2910:2712:0513:2615:2816:0616:2316:33
106 Hana Orienteering1:541:022:191:081:180:481:581:381:212:020:380:170:10
6520Karolina DAMMFELD17:332:203:356:047:318:459:3411:3113:1514:4416:2517:0717:2417:33
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice2:201:152:291:271:140:491:571:441:291:410:420:170:09
7179Kovács KÍRA17:562:163:286:248:239:4810:5311:4413:3115:0116:4817:2617:4617:56
388 Paksi SE2:161:122:561:591:251:050:511:471:301:470:380:200:10
8326Petra VARGA18:181:433:087:549:0310:2711:2612:1413:5715:2017:0817:4918:0818:18
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:431:254:461:091:240:590:481:431:231:480:410:190:10
9327Szilvia NAGY19:171:564:098:5510:0611:2512:2413:1614:5816:1818:0618:4819:0619:17
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:562:134:461:111:190:590:521:421:201:480:420:180:11
10522Nina OLESNIEWICZ20:362:554:066:368:039:1710:0612:0414:4416:5519:2920:1120:2720:36
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice2:551:112:301:271:140:491:582:402:112:340:420:160:09
11521Magdalena OGRODNIK21:041:573:216:087:379:2110:2312:3115:1117:2519:5820:3620:5521:04
558 Orienteering Team Zdziezowice1:571:242:471:291:441:022:082:402:142:330:380:190:09
12168FLAVIA STEFANI23:462:415:338:4910:4912:2813:4114:3716:4618:1122:3023:1523:3423:46
359 A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR2:412:523:162:001:391:130:562:091:254:190:450:190:12
13169EVA MARSANO33:242:2713:3817:4919:4221:4223:0624:0026:3828:5131:4032:4533:1533:24
359 A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR2:2711:114:111:532:001:240:542:382:132:491:050:300:09
 
 
 
W 15-16 (11)3.0 km 1 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(87)2(103)3(98)4(101)5(118)6(106)7(86)8(113)9(107)10(94)11(117)12(95)13(114)14(150)
Arr
 
1252Nora AEGLER14:432:253:203:535:146:086:478:379:2511:0012:3313:0613:5114:1714:35
504 IG Bloch2:250:550:331:210:540:391:500:481:351:330:330:450:260:18
14:43
0:08
2221Hannah WIRZ15:222:363:384:155:456:457:278:269:2211:0612:5613:3214:2514:5615:13
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:361:020:371:301:000:420:590:561:441:500:360:530:310:17
15:22
0:09
3128Angelina Monika JUNG15:272:363:404:155:476:527:338:329:3011:1812:5813:3914:2714:5715:17
217 OL Amriswil2:361:040:351:321:050:410:590:581:481:400:410:480:300:20
15:27
0:10
4462Vera CHIUSOLE15:343:494:415:126:297:448:199:4910:4212:0613:3114:0214:4515:0715:26
593 SPORTCLUB MERAN3:490:520:311:171:150:351:300:531:241:250:310:430:220:19
15:34
0:08
5306Anita TÓBIS16:002:293:334:095:456:487:348:389:3711:2413:2314:0314:5415:2615:49
538 DTC-ESP2:291:040:361:361:030:461:040:591:471:590:400:510:320:23
16:00
0:11
6307Iringó SZILÁGYI17:364:305:376:097:438:469:3110:3011:2813:1315:0715:4516:3617:0517:26
538 DTC-ESP4:301:070:321:341:030:450:590:581:451:540:380:510:290:21
17:36
0:10
745Alicja STASZAK18:132:403:544:376:327:508:3910:1211:1713:1615:1916:0517:0917:4318:03
106 Hana Orienteering2:401:140:431:551:180:491:331:051:592:030:461:040:340:20
18:13
0:10
8209Emilie MERIGUET19:133:104:265:147:168:289:2410:3911:4614:0516:1717:0118:0518:4119:04
489 Guyancourt Orientation3:101:160:482:021:120:561:151:072:192:120:441:040:360:23
19:13
0:09
943Veronika STRAKOVA20:383:184:345:247:288:509:5311:1312:3415:0417:2918:2319:3020:0720:29
106 Hana Orienteering3:181:160:502:041:221:031:201:212:302:250:541:070:370:22
20:38
0:09
10181Tóth ALEXANDRA21:125:036:056:448:449:5310:4711:5313:0215:0617:1217:5718:5920:3721:02
388 Paksi SE5:031:020:392:001:090:541:061:092:042:060:451:021:380:25
21:12
0:10
 
44Julia MIANOWSKAN.class.2:303:294:055:326:307:108:089:0010:4212:2312:5613:45-----14:34
106 Hana Orienteering2:300:590:361:270:580:400:580:521:421:410:330:490:49
14:4314:1714:18
0:09*110*110
 
 
 
W 17-18 (10)3.3 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(119)2(86)3(104)4(112)5(93)6(111)7(88)8(106)9(117)10(90)11(150)Arr
 
1143Pia OCVIRK14:151:102:014:044:335:456:498:1111:0513:0113:4114:0614:15
247 OK Japetic1:100:512:030:291:121:041:222:541:560:400:250:09
2222Romina SCHWEIZER15:461:172:224:164:526:017:198:5412:2814:2615:0815:3815:46
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:171:051:540:361:091:181:353:341:580:420:300:08
349Justyna KOSTRZEWSKA16:331:172:175:446:127:208:279:5513:0115:1415:5516:2516:33
106 Hana Orienteering1:171:003:270:281:081:071:283:062:130:410:300:08
4182Makovinyi DOROTTYA17:061:232:404:535:297:008:149:5313:2315:4416:3216:5717:06
388 Paksi SE1:231:172:130:361:311:141:393:302:210:480:250:09
548Wiktoria MAREK17:321:192:195:085:427:058:2710:0913:4916:0416:5017:2317:32
106 Hana Orienteering1:191:002:490:341:231:221:423:402:150:460:330:09
6309Veronika TISZLAVICZ18:251:092:006:487:198:319:4111:1514:4316:5717:4218:1418:25
538 DTC-ESP1:090:514:480:311:121:101:343:282:140:450:320:11
7335Brina FOŠKI19:091:212:384:545:297:008:2610:1714:0117:4518:3219:0019:09
546 OK Polaris1:211:172:160:351:311:261:513:443:440:470:280:09
846Alena VOLTROVA19:141:353:205:556:387:599:3911:2815:3117:5418:3719:0619:14
106 Hana Orienteering1:351:452:350:431:211:401:494:032:230:430:290:08
9308Emese SZILÁGYI20:381:092:397:559:0310:2611:3813:2417:0019:1519:5720:2920:38
538 DTC-ESP1:091:305:161:081:231:121:463:362:150:420:320:09
1047Anna-Maria ANTONOWICZ26:051:395:4910:2811:0312:3814:1216:4321:2424:2225:1725:5426:05
106 Hana Orienteering1:394:104:390:351:351:342:314:412:580:550:370:11
 
 
 
W 19-20 (5)3.8 km 1 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(106)2(86)3(98)4(112)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(104)10(87)11(102)12(108)13(114)14(110)
15(150)Arr
 
1528Anastasia MURZINA18:351:412:393:595:437:208:339:5311:0012:2713:3114:1616:4118:0318:12
SAMARA Universitŕ1:410:581:201:441:371:131:201:071:271:040:452:251:220:09
18:2718:35
0:150:08
2315Sonia FLÜCKIGER23:081:462:474:146:258:209:3910:3611:5713:3914:5715:5920:1322:2622:37
539 jung, wild & sexy1:461:011:272:111:551:190:571:211:421:181:024:142:130:11
22:5623:08
0:190:12
3183Tinnyei PETRA25:522:063:225:087:3410:0412:0213:0314:3716:3218:1119:5023:1725:1025:23
388 Paksi SE2:061:161:462:262:301:581:011:341:551:391:393:271:530:13
25:4325:52
0:200:09
450Aleksandra SOBAS28:491:553:124:4711:5814:1015:3516:3418:0119:5521:2122:2526:1628:0928:20
106 Hana Orienteering1:551:171:357:112:121:250:591:271:541:261:043:511:530:11
28:4028:49
0:200:09
5328Réka SRAMKÓ33:502:324:036:049:0715:2917:2818:4821:1323:3625:2226:4130:3533:0133:17
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:321:312:013:036:221:591:202:252:231:461:193:542:260:16
33:4033:50
0:230:10
 
 
 
W Elite (14)4.2 km 1 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(105)2(104)3(103)4(88)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(112)10(87)11(113)12(108)13(95)14(117)
15(109)16(114)17(150)Arr
 
1331Laura RAMSTEIN19:022:183:374:175:107:078:108:549:5911:0312:2413:4215:3516:5917:43
544 OLC Graz2:181:190:400:531:571:030:441:051:041:211:181:531:240:44
18:0418:3918:5419:02
0:210:350:150:08
2408Therese KLINTBERG19:042:133:304:115:026:477:548:399:4210:5012:2313:3415:3317:0117:44
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:131:170:410:511:451:070:451:031:081:331:111:591:280:43
18:0718:4018:5619:04
0:230:330:160:08
353Zuzanna KUBICKA20:043:024:205:075:567:378:429:3010:3211:4113:0514:1916:1217:4118:27
106 Hana Orienteering3:021:180:470:491:411:050:481:021:091:241:141:531:290:46
18:5019:4119:5620:04
0:230:510:150:08
4223Salome SCHWEIZER21:292:204:255:126:098:069:1910:1111:2412:4014:1215:3117:4019:1820:08
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:202:050:470:571:571:130:521:131:161:321:192:091:380:50
20:3321:0421:2121:29
0:250:310:170:08
5279Alla ZININA22:322:484:275:146:358:359:4610:4111:5113:0715:1516:4318:4320:1521:05
527 LOSIny532:481:390:471:212:001:110:551:101:162:081:282:001:320:50
21:2722:0422:2322:32
0:220:370:190:09
6156Antonija ORLIC22:363:034:265:156:087:579:1610:0211:0712:2215:5017:0919:0120:3121:16
333 OK Bjelovar3:031:230:490:531:491:190:461:051:153:281:191:521:300:45
21:4122:1222:2722:36
0:250:310:150:09
7109Sarah GALES22:412:285:095:556:468:349:5210:4011:4713:4915:2516:4018:3920:1220:59
176 DRONGO2:282:410:460:511:481:180:481:072:021:361:151:591:330:47
21:2322:1622:3222:41
0:240:530:160:09
8409sefine KLINTBERG22:445:076:277:088:029:5211:0211:5012:5914:1515:4417:0319:0620:3621:21
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:071:200:410:541:501:100:481:091:161:291:192:031:300:45
21:4522:2022:3622:44
0:240:350:160:08
951Petra STEPANOVA22:512:344:064:586:198:289:4210:3711:5113:0915:1716:3918:5820:3321:24
106 Hana Orienteering2:341:320:521:212:091:140:551:141:182:081:222:191:350:51
21:5022:2722:4322:51
0:260:370:160:08
10243Elisabeth HENKES23:252:564:275:146:128:099:1810:1511:2712:4714:3616:5319:1220:5321:45
501 OLG St. Vith ARDOC2:561:310:470:581:571:090:571:121:201:492:172:191:410:52
22:1322:5623:1623:2518:37
0:280:430:200:09*107
1152Hana TYPLTOVA24:022:354:115:096:168:269:4810:5212:1313:4115:3217:1519:4521:3322:30
106 Hana Orienteering2:351:360:581:072:101:221:041:211:281:511:432:301:480:57
23:0123:3723:5324:02
0:310:360:160:09
12280Elena VETROVA24:283:024:545:516:539:0410:2911:2113:2314:4816:4318:0620:1922:0222:52
527 LOSIny533:021:520:571:022:111:250:522:021:251:551:232:131:430:50
23:1923:5924:1824:28
0:270:400:190:10
13297Justina LIUBINSKIENE26:052:574:356:077:189:3210:5511:5313:1414:4716:5019:0521:3223:2224:23
536 O!Klaipeda2:571:381:321:112:141:230:581:211:332:032:152:271:501:01
24:5425:3625:5426:05
0:310:420:180:11
14110Harriet BURDETT29:562:554:385:366:479:1110:4111:4413:1615:0720:2722:1824:5827:1028:13
176 DRONGO2:551:430:581:112:241:301:031:321:515:201:512:402:121:03
28:4729:2629:4829:56
0:340:390:220:08
 
 
 
W35+ (11)3.6 km 1 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(118)2(86)3(88)4(111)5(116)6(115)7(112)8(104)9(113)10(107)11(117)12(90)13(150)Arr
 
1162Zoya TIKHONOVA17:211:082:445:006:387:328:4110:2710:5712:5514:2616:0416:4417:1317:21
341 Omega RUS1:081:362:161:380:541:091:460:301:581:311:380:400:290:08
2292Árné Molnár KRISZTINA22:231:082:535:337:338:339:5912:1512:5216:2218:3120:4321:3522:1322:23
532 Haladás VSE1:081:452:402:001:001:262:160:373:302:092:120:520:380:10
3339Olga BAZELIENE22:271:223:086:027:428:419:5611:5812:3617:1219:0120:5421:4222:1622:27
549 RASKK SK1:221:462:541:400:591:152:020:384:361:491:530:480:340:11
4281Anna ORLOVA22:361:233:236:218:319:4711:1513:3514:1316:4118:4020:5421:5022:2422:36
527 LOSIny531:232:002:582:101:161:282:200:382:281:592:140:560:340:12
5461Barbara GIUGANINO22:501:092:505:467:3210:4012:1114:1414:4817:3319:2521:2022:0822:3922:50
592 CO21:091:412:561:463:081:312:030:342:451:521:550:480:310:11
6283Elena KHRAMOVA23:461:134:087:389:3010:4212:0714:2415:2418:1420:0122:0723:0323:3623:46
527 LOSIny531:132:553:301:521:121:252:171:002:501:472:060:560:330:10
7163Valentina TIKHOMIROVA24:331:213:256:228:219:5111:5714:0914:4618:2820:4023:0223:5424:2324:33
341 Omega RUS1:212:042:571:591:302:062:120:373:422:122:220:520:290:10
8410Anna LUUKONEN26:161:153:406:468:399:3911:0613:1013:4620:4522:3724:3425:3026:0626:16
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:152:253:061:531:001:272:040:366:591:521:570:560:360:10
9287Asa JANSSON27:481:384:197:5310:1711:3613:2916:1016:5820:1622:5425:4126:5027:3227:48
531 Järla IF OK1:382:413:342:241:191:532:410:483:182:382:471:090:420:16
10455Franca VENEZIA28:291:195:428:5511:3212:4914:5917:3918:1921:3724:0727:0827:4828:1828:29
574 asd circolo nautico lucano1:194:233:132:371:172:102:400:403:182:303:010:400:300:11
11282Olga KUZNETSOVA31:091:473:587:2312:0815:2117:0719:5020:3723:4026:1029:1230:1430:5731:09
527 LOSIny531:472:113:254:453:131:462:430:473:032:303:021:020:430:12
 
 
 
W40+ (13)3.3 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(119)2(86)3(104)4(112)5(93)6(111)7(88)8(106)9(117)10(90)11(150)Arr
 
1436Tatiana KALENDEROGLU18:081:372:505:035:407:078:3110:2214:0516:3817:2717:5718:08
563 Istanbul Orineteering Club1:371:132:130:371:271:241:513:432:330:490:300:11
2144Eva OCVIRK18:261:293:015:216:027:328:5310:4714:2816:5517:4318:1418:26
247 OK Japetic1:291:322:200:411:301:211:543:412:270:480:310:12
3129Claudia GEHRIG20:311:303:137:288:039:3210:5112:3716:3018:5419:4020:2020:31
217 OL Amriswil1:301:434:150:351:291:191:463:532:240:460:400:11
455Dorota MIANOWSKA20:351:394:006:297:058:349:5911:4815:5818:5519:5120:2520:35
106 Hana Orienteering1:392:212:290:361:291:251:494:102:570:560:340:10
4310Katalin ZÁMBÓ20:351:373:345:576:488:279:5511:5116:0118:4619:4520:2220:35
538 DTC-ESP1:371:572:230:511:391:281:564:102:450:590:370:13
6411Anna BJÄRBY21:112:063:266:076:528:2910:0312:0716:2919:2320:2420:5921:11
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:061:202:410:451:371:342:044:222:541:010:350:12
756Anna STASZAK22:451:253:048:249:0610:4012:0413:5318:1020:5822:0522:3522:45
106 Hana Orienteering1:251:395:200:421:341:241:494:172:481:070:300:10
8132Corinne ROHRL22:471:523:366:187:028:4510:2112:2917:2321:0522:0122:3722:47
217 OL Amriswil1:521:442:420:441:431:362:084:543:420:560:360:10
957Joanna NITSCH23:201:463:338:539:4011:0912:3814:2618:4521:3322:4023:0823:20
106 Hana Orienteering1:461:475:200:471:291:291:484:192:481:070:280:12
1058Valentyna VENEVA25:412:004:017:268:4510:4412:3214:5920:1323:4024:4525:2625:41
106 Hana Orienteering2:002:013:251:191:591:482:275:143:271:050:410:15
1154Jana STRAKOVA28:102:426:529:4510:3512:3214:4917:3623:0726:1427:0727:5728:10
106 Hana Orienteering2:424:102:530:501:572:172:475:313:070:530:500:13
12192Sabine BELLENGIER41:253:556:2319:1221:0723:2626:5629:4236:4439:4840:4441:1741:25
480 Boussole Audomaroise3:552:2812:491:552:193:302:467:023:040:560:330:08
1396Marion ZEZULKA58:203:015:4110:2411:3615:0218:1221:5748:5654:5456:4357:5958:20
134 HSV Grossmittel3:012:404:431:123:263:103:4526:595:581:491:160:21
 
 
 
W45+ (16)3.3 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(119)2(86)3(104)4(112)5(93)6(111)7(88)8(106)9(117)10(90)11(150)Arr
 
161Anna GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ15:381:332:334:295:096:237:329:0212:1914:2015:0415:2915:38
106 Hana Orienteering1:331:001:560:401:141:091:303:172:010:440:250:09
262Ewa WOLEK17:111:353:005:085:527:148:2810:0813:3515:4816:3517:0317:11
106 Hana Orienteering1:351:252:080:441:221:141:403:272:130:470:280:08
3224Claudia WIRZ18:332:044:066:116:458:109:3211:1914:5017:0817:5618:2318:33
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:042:022:050:341:251:221:473:312:180:480:270:10
4225Cornelia KISSLING19:571:443:015:596:418:109:3611:2815:5118:3419:2219:4919:57
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:441:172:580:421:291:261:524:232:430:480:270:08
5312Ágnes DR.HEGEDUS20:121:202:247:298:309:5811:1312:5116:2818:4719:3020:0220:12
538 DTC-ESP1:201:045:051:011:281:151:383:372:190:430:320:10
6275Doris KLEEBAUER20:331:523:205:486:328:179:5311:5116:0518:5219:4720:2220:33
521 OLC Winterthur1:521:282:280:441:451:361:584:142:470:550:350:11
7164Yulia ZAVIALOVA20:431:292:494:525:266:437:569:3417:0619:1319:5820:3320:43
341 Omega RUS1:291:202:030:341:171:131:387:322:070:450:350:10
8267Katrin WENDISCH21:011:513:165:576:418:219:5111:5916:2219:1220:0520:4921:01
514 usv tu dd1:511:252:410:441:401:302:084:232:500:530:440:12
9311Andrea DR.SIMKÓ21:501:543:396:257:178:5910:2812:2616:5719:5421:0121:3921:50
538 DTC-ESP1:541:452:460:521:421:291:584:312:571:070:380:11
10444Natalia KUNITSKAYA22:201:573:596:427:289:1210:5213:0117:3820:3121:2822:0522:20
566 Titan OK1:572:022:430:461:441:402:094:372:530:570:370:15
1163Joanna SOBAS23:081:563:206:257:189:1010:5113:1818:1421:1922:1722:5523:08
106 Hana Orienteering1:561:243:050:531:521:412:274:563:050:580:380:13
1260Irena JIRANOVA24:262:564:098:159:0011:5113:2315:1319:3422:5523:4524:1424:26
106 Hana Orienteering2:561:134:060:452:511:321:504:213:210:500:290:12
13184Kovács VERA24:292:194:427:528:4510:3212:1914:3619:2822:3123:3224:1424:29
388 Paksi SE2:192:233:100:531:471:472:174:523:031:010:420:15
14226Meieli SIEBER24:421:493:316:387:259:3211:2313:5219:1122:4323:4724:2824:42
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours1:491:423:070:472:071:512:295:193:321:040:410:14
1559Eva TLOUSTOVA28:142:033:557:138:4812:2714:1416:4722:3326:0727:1127:5928:14
106 Hana Orienteering2:031:523:181:353:391:472:335:463:341:040:480:15
 
540Simona SANTIN.class.1:523:45-----11:1512:4714:1216:2020:4723:4424:4425:2425:38
90002 Polisportiva Masi1:521:537:301:321:252:084:272:571:000:400:14
 
 
 
W50+ (13)3.0 km 1 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(87)2(103)3(98)4(101)5(118)6(106)7(86)8(113)9(107)10(94)11(117)12(95)13(114)14(150)
Arr
 
1201Susanne WENK16:563:064:154:566:527:558:399:4510:4212:3114:2715:0616:0016:2616:46
484 thurgorienta3:061:090:411:561:030:441:060:571:491:560:390:540:260:20
16:56
0:10
2228Joli WEHRLI17:112:564:074:546:387:438:289:3410:4212:3614:3015:1216:0816:4017:01
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:561:110:471:441:050:451:061:081:541:540:420:560:320:21
17:11
0:10
3412Bitte BENGTSSON17:593:184:435:247:068:139:0110:0911:1313:0414:5615:3616:3017:2217:48
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:181:250:411:421:070:481:081:041:511:520:400:540:520:26
17:59
0:11
4195Urszula CZERKAWSKA18:203:174:385:217:058:128:5910:1111:1613:1915:2316:0617:0717:4018:09
481 Bielsko-Biala O-Team3:171:210:431:441:070:471:121:052:032:040:431:010:330:29
18:20
0:11
5210LEVREUX NATHALIE18:283:404:515:377:188:289:1810:3011:4413:3715:3616:1917:1717:5318:16
489 Guyancourt Orientation3:401:110:461:411:100:501:121:141:531:590:430:580:360:23
18:28
0:12
6271Daria LEPORI18:385:036:096:468:189:2510:1211:1712:1414:0715:5616:3517:4218:0818:28
517 Gold Savosa5:031:060:371:321:070:471:050:571:531:490:391:070:260:20
18:38
0:10
7244Maria HENKES-JOHANNS18:523:394:485:257:218:279:1410:2511:2513:1715:1615:5816:5418:2318:42
501 OLG St. Vith ARDOC3:391:090:371:561:060:471:111:001:521:590:420:561:290:19
18:5217:33
0:10*110
8269Lynne MOORE19:373:274:505:337:378:499:4210:5712:2814:3316:4617:2918:3119:0319:26
516 Moore3:271:230:432:041:120:531:151:312:052:130:431:020:320:23
19:37
0:11
9313Szilvia VÁRADY21:075:286:387:249:0210:1110:5812:2913:3815:3517:3118:1519:1120:2620:55
538 DTC-ESP5:281:100:461:381:090:471:311:091:571:560:440:561:150:29
21:07
0:12
1065Malgorzata WOLEK22:394:015:376:298:3610:0811:1012:3413:5016:3319:1020:0421:1821:5722:25
106 Hana Orienteering4:011:360:522:071:321:021:241:162:432:370:541:140:390:28
22:39
0:14
1164Hana SOCHOROVA23:214:095:396:358:5810:2411:2412:5614:3217:0519:4520:3721:5522:4123:07
106 Hana Orienteering4:091:300:562:231:261:001:321:362:332:400:521:180:460:26
23:21
0:14
12211CHAUVINEAU CHRISTINE25:485:216:588:4211:3112:5414:0415:2716:4219:3822:2023:1324:2725:0725:34
489 Guyancourt Orientation5:211:371:442:491:231:101:231:152:562:420:531:140:400:27
25:48
0:14
 
170BIANCA CONTURSIN.class.5:106:447:3210:1911:3712:47-----14:2116:4419:0719:5921:1621:5322:20
359 A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR5:101:340:482:471:181:101:342:232:230:521:170:370:27
22:31
0:11
 
 
 
W55+ (18)2.8 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(113)2(105)3(112)4(88)5(98)6(102)7(86)8(118)9(108)10(95)11(110)12(150)Arr
 
1416Marita HERNANDEZ14:411:412:525:176:247:448:319:1510:4411:5913:3714:1214:3114:41
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:411:112:251:071:200:470:441:291:151:380:350:190:10
267Dobra JANOTOVA16:551:563:126:057:188:479:5010:3712:2313:4915:4316:2116:4416:55
106 Hana Orienteering1:561:162:531:131:291:030:471:461:261:540:380:230:11
3248roirand LINE17:001:523:095:447:028:319:2710:2112:1413:5915:5116:3416:5117:00
503 BONO1:521:172:351:181:290:560:541:531:451:520:430:170:09
4415Mari-Louise LUNDGREN17:431:563:216:167:399:1810:1511:1713:0314:3216:3017:1117:3117:43
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:561:252:551:231:390:571:021:461:291:580:410:200:12
5278Elisa RUOFF ZELLER18:172:093:195:497:039:5010:4111:3413:1414:3617:1217:4818:0718:17
523 OLG Stäfa2:091:102:301:142:470:510:531:401:222:360:360:190:10
697Eva TÜRK19:332:173:447:068:3910:2111:3612:3514:3516:1218:2119:0219:2219:33
134 HSV Grossmittel2:171:273:221:331:421:150:592:001:372:090:410:200:11
768Eva SVOBODNA19:432:093:296:237:459:1610:1412:2514:4416:1418:2519:1019:3119:43
106 Hana Orienteering2:091:202:541:221:310:582:112:191:302:110:450:210:12
866Hana DUDOVA19:552:133:447:058:2910:0411:0712:0414:1316:0418:2619:1719:4119:55
106 Hana Orienteering2:131:313:211:241:351:030:572:091:512:220:510:240:14
9257Esther BOHRER BROGLI20:252:183:527:038:2910:1111:1712:1814:2816:1419:0119:4920:1220:25
507 OLV Baselland2:181:343:111:261:421:061:012:101:462:470:480:230:13
10249bocquet PASCALE21:322:424:187:399:1311:0012:1713:2615:3717:5220:1120:5621:2021:32
503 BONO2:421:363:211:341:471:171:092:112:152:190:450:240:12
1169Iva JANSKA22:002:094:297:358:5810:5812:0514:4016:4618:2620:4121:2621:4822:00
106 Hana Orienteering2:092:203:061:232:001:072:352:061:402:150:450:220:12
12196Kamilla WOJARSKA25:092:594:518:2010:1612:3714:0515:2518:1720:2723:2924:2524:5525:09
481 Bielsko-Biala O-Team2:591:523:291:562:211:281:202:522:103:020:560:300:14
1398Brigitta MAYER27:123:014:498:4410:2912:5615:2116:2620:2022:2825:3126:2926:5827:12
134 HSV Grossmittel3:011:483:551:452:272:251:053:542:083:030:580:290:14
14233Leena LEESMENT27:142:534:468:3310:5613:1514:4916:1719:1421:5125:1226:2426:5727:14
491 SRD SK2:531:533:472:232:191:341:282:572:373:211:120:330:17
15106Róza LÉVAINÉ KOVÁCS33:312:163:4521:1822:4024:1325:1426:1828:2330:0632:1833:0133:2033:31
172 Karcagi SE2:161:2917:331:221:331:011:042:051:432:120:430:190:11
16413Danica TASEVA45:193:326:0216:0918:0620:1732:0935:1538:1740:0943:2844:3045:0545:19
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:322:3010:071:572:1111:523:063:021:523:191:020:350:14
17299Ulrike WAGNER48:3412:4615:3418:1919:4221:4126:4429:4732:1435:0237:5939:0448:2348:34
537 OL Andritz12:462:482:451:231:595:033:032:272:482:571:059:190:11
 
414Marie MALMBERGN.class.1:483:035:426:598:189:1210:16-----12:3814:2615:0415:2215:33
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:481:152:391:171:190:541:042:221:480:380:180:11
 
 
 
W60+ (18)2.8 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(113)2(105)3(112)4(88)5(98)6(102)7(86)8(118)9(108)10(95)11(110)12(150)Arr
 
172Alena ROSECKA15:301:452:545:156:237:438:349:2511:1012:3614:2415:0215:2015:30
106 Hana Orienteering1:451:092:211:081:200:510:511:451:261:480:380:180:10
2422Ulla ENGELBY17:061:593:145:547:118:509:5210:4312:4614:1116:0016:3716:5617:06
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:591:152:401:171:391:020:512:031:251:490:370:190:10
3288Lena JANSSON18:172:033:396:468:039:3510:3511:3513:3215:0617:0017:4218:0518:17
531 Järla IF OK2:031:363:071:171:321:001:001:571:341:540:420:230:12
3419Lena FRÖBERG18:171:583:286:167:399:1010:1511:0813:1215:0217:0317:4418:0518:17
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot1:581:302:481:231:311:050:532:041:502:010:410:210:12
14:14
*107
571Ivana MRAZKOVA18:222:123:316:348:019:3110:3111:2513:2014:5717:0817:5118:1118:22
106 Hana Orienteering2:121:193:031:271:301:000:541:551:372:110:430:200:11
6440Reingild LINHART18:352:034:136:568:229:4710:4311:3113:1914:5217:2518:0718:2518:35
564 FUN.O NOe2:032:102:431:261:250:560:481:481:332:330:420:180:10
7446Ruth WÜEST19:321:573:287:539:2310:5612:0213:2815:1616:4518:2519:0519:2319:32
567 Alpstein-O1:571:314:251:301:331:061:261:481:291:400:400:180:09
8420Lena PERSSON19:472:093:386:548:219:5510:5711:4515:0616:3418:3419:1519:3519:47
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot2:091:293:161:271:341:020:483:211:282:000:410:200:12
9295Daniele GATY19:492:123:416:519:0610:4411:5012:5614:5316:1718:3819:1819:3919:49
535 orient express 422:121:293:102:151:381:061:061:571:242:210:400:210:10
1070Helena PROCHAZKOVA20:302:524:237:289:0210:5011:5912:5715:0816:5019:0519:5220:1920:30
106 Hana Orienteering2:521:313:051:341:481:090:582:111:422:150:470:270:11
11229Camille CUCHE21:052:073:466:588:2710:3311:4412:4514:5716:5019:4320:2920:5221:05
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:071:393:121:292:061:111:012:121:532:530:460:230:13
12317Laimute KEINIENE21:092:193:547:218:5810:4612:0713:1115:3317:2619:4520:3320:5721:09
540 Devyni OK2:191:353:271:371:481:211:042:221:532:190:480:240:12
13234Niina KARNIT21:142:314:157:519:2811:1012:1913:1915:2717:0519:3920:3821:0321:14
491 SRD SK2:311:443:361:371:421:091:002:081:382:340:590:250:11
1473Jitka STABLOVA22:364:326:019:2711:0012:5213:5614:5617:0518:4521:0321:5522:2422:36
106 Hana Orienteering4:321:293:261:331:521:041:002:091:402:180:520:290:12
1574Alena SIEGLEROVA24:323:105:018:3910:2412:5114:0215:2817:5719:5722:5523:5124:1924:32
106 Hana Orienteering3:101:513:381:452:271:111:262:292:002:580:560:280:13
16421Cath DAWSON24:513:124:498:2610:1412:1513:2216:2018:4220:3723:2124:1224:3824:51
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:121:373:371:482:011:072:582:221:552:440:510:260:13
17418Stina GUNNARSSON26:013:025:178:4810:3914:2315:4417:0919:4621:4624:2625:1925:4626:01
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:022:153:311:513:441:211:252:372:002:400:530:270:15
 
187Rita PELLEGRININ.class.2:174:197:278:5410:3611:4213:2715:3417:18-----19:3019:5120:02
446 C.O. AGET Lugano2:172:023:081:271:421:061:452:071:442:120:210:11
 
 
 
W65+ (6)2.5 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(98)2(103)3(112)4(104)5(87)6(105)7(86)8(107)9(109)10(94)11(90)12(150)Arr
 
175Veroslava KUPCOVA18:083:254:166:127:018:4810:1111:3313:4415:3716:0517:2117:5718:08
106 Hana Orienteering3:250:511:560:491:471:231:222:111:530:281:160:360:11
2343Licia KALCICH19:043:334:195:586:5310:0911:4012:3314:3716:1916:4618:1218:5419:04
553 Polisportiva Besanese 01653:330:461:390:553:161:310:532:041:420:271:260:420:10
376Hana STEHNOVA21:534:235:147:478:4110:4912:3513:3916:3118:5119:2320:5921:4021:53
106 Hana Orienteering4:230:512:330:542:081:461:042:522:200:321:360:410:13
4423Ingrid SALOMONSSON23:425:056:018:399:3211:3113:4314:5217:5820:2220:5422:3723:2723:42
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:050:562:380:531:592:121:093:062:240:321:430:500:15
5441Barbara TOBLER25:067:228:1810:2611:2313:3215:1916:2419:2921:5822:2924:0324:5125:06
564 FUN.O NOe7:220:562:080:572:091:471:053:052:290:311:340:480:15
677Zdenka STOVICKOVA35:086:207:4110:5412:1815:1818:0219:4724:0827:2828:2633:3134:4735:08
106 Hana Orienteering6:201:213:131:243:002:441:454:213:200:585:051:160:21
 
 
 
W70+ (7)2.5 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(98)2(103)3(112)4(104)5(87)6(105)7(86)8(107)9(109)10(94)11(90)12(150)Arr
 
1429Torid KVAAL16:213:344:146:016:398:139:3010:1812:2614:0814:3115:3716:0916:21
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:340:401:470:381:341:170:482:081:420:231:060:320:12
2428Birgitta JOHANSSON17:273:123:555:406:328:0510:2411:1013:1314:5215:1816:4317:1817:27
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:120:431:450:521:332:190:462:031:390:261:250:350:09
3425Lena LEANDERSSON18:123:264:136:096:528:5810:3811:3413:5115:3816:0317:2218:0018:12
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot3:260:471:560:432:061:400:562:171:470:251:190:380:12
4154Dieti VENHAUER21:274:145:067:298:2710:2212:0213:0515:5118:2218:5520:2821:1421:27
327 OLCU Viktring4:140:522:230:581:551:401:032:462:310:331:330:460:13
5426Kaarina VOUDINMÄKI24:144:485:478:019:4311:4014:2715:3118:2120:4221:1222:5124:0424:14
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot4:480:592:141:421:572:471:042:502:210:301:391:130:10
6430Hillevi SYVTERÄ26:555:025:599:5910:5613:0615:1316:3519:3822:0723:5125:4226:3826:55
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:020:574:000:572:102:071:223:032:291:441:510:560:17
778Milada ZMEKOVA42:208:3610:2714:2616:0819:4923:1525:2431:1435:1736:1140:2641:5542:20
106 Hana Orienteering8:361:513:591:423:413:262:095:504:030:544:151:290:25
 
 
 
W75+ (3)2.5 km 1 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(98)2(103)3(112)4(104)5(87)6(105)7(86)8(107)9(109)10(94)11(90)12(150)Arr
 
1433Lillemor FORSBERG22:305:306:208:479:3711:2913:1414:2117:0719:2019:5021:2722:1622:30
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:300:502:270:501:521:451:072:462:130:301:370:490:14
2432Margareta NYSTRÖM26:095:256:2710:1711:1613:2915:3216:4920:0522:4123:1425:0425:5326:09
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:251:023:500:592:132:031:173:162:360:331:500:490:16
 
431Inga-Lill WIKINGSSONN.class.-----------------------------------5:098:469:3211:5413:1513:42
560 World Wide Orienteering Promot5:093:370:462:221:210:27
 
 
 
BEGINNERS (4)1.9 km 1 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(150)Arr
 
1559Dario FARRONATO10:041:312:163:104:085:416:407:297:578:529:369:5310:04
0044 0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIE1:310:450:540:581:330:590:490:280:550:440:170:11
2560Dario TESSAROLO13:041:482:413:484:527:088:349:4610:2311:4412:3512:5313:04
0044 0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIE1:480:531:071:042:161:261:120:371:210:510:180:11
3561Antonio MAIURO19:461:575:486:538:2111:2413:4714:4415:1516:3517:5419:3519:46
574 asd circolo nautico lucano1:573:511:051:283:032:230:570:311:201:191:410:11
 
558Armando ALBERTONN.class.1:492:403:446:528:56-----11:1711:4812:5713:4817:0317:15
0044 0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIE1:490:511:043:082:042:210:311:090:513:150:12
 
 
 
MA (14)4.2 km 1 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(105)2(104)3(103)4(88)5(115)6(116)7(111)8(93)9(112)10(87)11(113)12(108)13(95)14(117)
15(109)16(114)17(150)Arr
 
1247Mirko TERRANOVA19:312:273:454:305:307:088:118:539:5311:0212:2313:3415:2316:4818:02
502 Sesto76LISANZA2:271:180:451:001:381:030:421:001:091:211:111:491:251:14
18:2419:0919:2419:31
0:220:450:150:07
279Zdenek MAZAL19:332:253:504:325:277:188:269:1210:1911:2912:5614:1116:0417:3318:18
106 Hana Orienteering2:251:250:420:551:511:080:461:071:101:271:151:531:290:45
18:4019:0919:2519:33
0:220:290:160:08
381Simeon VENEV20:112:083:264:145:076:517:598:459:5111:3313:0514:2116:2217:5818:47
106 Hana Orienteering2:081:180:480:531:441:080:461:061:421:321:162:011:360:49
19:1219:4420:0220:11
0:250:320:180:09
4231Kaspar BESSIRE21:122:263:454:335:317:118:128:5710:0011:1012:3313:5515:4417:1518:00
490 OLV Baselland/Swiss O Tours2:261:190:480:581:401:010:451:031:101:231:221:491:310:45
18:2618:5521:0421:12
0:260:292:090:08
5235Michael RAER21:342:253:514:405:387:368:489:4011:2612:4414:2615:5017:4919:2120:11
491 SRD SK2:251:260:490:581:581:120:521:461:181:421:241:591:320:50
20:3321:1021:2721:34
0:220:370:170:07
6329Ádám HORVÁTH21:492:314:004:505:477:428:549:4610:5712:2214:0015:4117:4619:2220:16
541 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:311:290:500:571:551:120:521:111:251:381:412:051:360:54
20:4121:1621:3921:49
0:250:350:230:10
7262Ferenc STARK22:572:344:135:026:038:119:3610:3011:4713:0615:0016:3118:4520:3221:26
509 MEA2:341:390:491:012:081:250:541:171:191:541:312:141:470:54
21:5122:3122:5022:57
0:250:400:190:07
8240Fabio GASPARI23:292:263:484:385:447:469:049:5412:1613:3415:2717:1219:1221:0322:01
498 CO UTOE Bellinzona2:261:220:501:062:021:180:502:221:181:531:452:001:510:58
22:2422:5823:1923:29
0:230:340:210:10
9263Gergely STARK23:522:354:195:207:039:0410:2111:1412:3313:5815:4417:1119:3121:1522:05
509 MEA2:351:441:011:432:011:170:531:191:251:461:272:201:440:50
22:3423:2423:4323:52
0:290:500:190:09
10458Giuseppe PONTECORVO29:562:169:2810:2011:1513:1314:5615:5417:0418:2720:4123:5425:5827:3928:30
583 Agropoli Orienteering Klubb2:167:120:520:551:581:430:581:101:232:143:132:041:410:51
28:5929:2929:4729:56
0:290:300:180:09
11146Francesco NANNI31:053:015:197:048:1511:0512:4814:0016:1418:2021:0923:3225:5928:0229:04
285 A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza Bol3:012:181:451:112:501:431:122:142:062:492:232:272:031:02
29:3630:2530:4931:05
0:320:490:240:16
12454Raffaele MICELLI44:092:584:475:468:2111:1712:5614:0915:5617:4232:1135:1238:2340:4642:20
574 asd circolo nautico lucano2:581:490:592:352:561:391:131:471:4614:293:013:112:231:34
42:5043:3743:5844:0918:28
0:300:470:210:11*104
 
336Elio GOLJAN.class.2:193:434:295:237:128:239:1410:2111:3213:1314:36-----18:1219:19
546 OK Polaris2:191:240:460:541:491:110:511:071:111:411:233:361:07
19:4220:2220:3820:4816:10
0:230:400:160:10*107
80Jiri HRAZDILN.class.2:253:544:415:387:328:429:3410:4312:0013:3615:10-----18:4919:39
106 Hana Orienteering2:251:290:470:571:541:100:521:091:171:361:343:390:50
20:0420:3620:5321:0116:46
0:250:320:170:08*107
 
 
 
WA (18)3.6 km 1 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(118)2(86)3(88)4(111)5(116)6(115)7(112)8(104)9(113)10(107)11(117)12(90)13(150)Arr
 
183Monika PEKARKOVA20:071:243:115:577:498:4610:0812:0012:3714:5916:5018:5019:3319:5820:07
106 Hana Orienteering1:241:472:461:520:571:221:520:372:221:512:000:430:250:09
2245Katharina HENKES20:151:193:075:517:478:4710:0412:0012:3215:0716:5518:4819:3320:0420:15
501 OLG St. Vith ARDOC1:191:482:441:561:001:171:560:322:351:481:530:450:310:11
3114Elina MANKUS20:451:062:495:297:128:079:2611:2311:5814:4116:3519:1820:0620:3620:45
204 Saldus OK1:061:432:401:430:551:191:570:352:431:542:430:480:300:09
4103Kjersti Elisabet MIDTBŘ20:531:182:586:138:008:5511:0813:0113:3715:5017:3219:2820:1520:4520:53
136 Wing OK1:181:403:151:470:552:131:530:362:131:421:560:470:300:08
5333Carmen MARKO20:581:143:046:037:528:5310:1412:1612:5115:4117:3219:2820:1720:4820:58
545 OLC Graz1:141:502:591:491:011:212:020:352:501:511:560:490:310:10
6337Tajda FOŠKI21:161:143:005:467:398:3810:1212:3313:1215:3617:3819:4920:3821:0721:16
546 OK Polaris1:141:462:461:530:591:342:210:392:242:022:110:490:290:09
799Julia MAYER21:181:142:595:587:458:4510:0612:1212:4915:3417:3619:4520:3721:0721:18
134 HSV Grossmittel1:141:452:591:471:001:212:060:372:452:022:090:520:300:11
8140Iuliia NOGOVITSYNA22:051:162:595:547:4911:0212:2314:1914:5217:1018:5320:4221:2721:5422:05
222 OLC Sirius1:161:432:551:553:131:211:560:332:181:431:490:450:270:11
982Kristyna ZDRAHALOVA22:521:194:397:299:1910:2811:5213:5114:2517:5819:4021:3022:1322:4122:52
106 Hana Orienteering1:193:202:501:501:091:241:590:343:331:421:500:430:280:11
10131Sabrina MUELLER24:091:223:206:448:429:5111:3013:4514:2718:2120:2222:4023:2823:5824:09
217 OL Amriswil1:221:583:241:581:091:392:150:423:542:012:180:480:300:11
11276Sabrina MAURER24:131:163:136:288:309:3711:1213:5414:3717:2219:4122:1023:2224:0324:13
521 OLC Winterthur1:161:573:152:021:071:352:420:432:452:192:291:120:410:10
1284Elina URUCHEVA24:291:463:567:009:1610:2711:5714:2315:0217:5720:2022:5323:4424:1824:29
106 Hana Orienteering1:462:103:042:161:111:302:260:392:552:232:330:510:340:11
13442Sabine WAGNER25:201:204:107:119:2210:3112:0214:2715:2518:5120:5923:2724:3525:0925:20
565 SG Zittau Sued1:202:503:012:111:091:312:250:583:262:082:281:080:340:11
14133Mariette HEIJBOER- MARTI25:351:123:016:018:009:0911:0213:1613:5819:2621:3823:5624:5125:2525:35
217 OL Amriswil1:121:493:001:591:091:532:140:425:282:122:180:550:340:10
15236Tais VAKRŐŐM26:311:353:597:359:5111:0412:4815:2416:0919:0921:4324:3425:4226:1926:31
491 SRD SK1:352:243:362:161:131:442:360:453:002:342:511:080:370:12
16141Svitlana CHERNYSHEVA28:191:354:068:3910:4512:1213:4716:3717:1821:3623:4626:1627:1728:0628:19
222 OLC Sirius1:352:314:332:061:271:352:500:414:182:102:301:010:490:13
17246Julia HENKES28:271:223:337:029:2210:4012:1615:1315:5320:1422:4426:3027:3128:1628:27
501 OLG St. Vith ARDOC1:222:113:292:201:181:362:570:404:212:303:461:010:450:11
18289Ellen JANSSON37:002:205:1510:2513:4715:2817:4621:1622:1527:1330:4534:1935:4436:3937:00
531 Järla IF OK2:202:555:103:221:412:183:300:594:583:323:341:250:550:21